Difference between revisions of "Get2GetherSE/Div1"
From QWiki
m (→Group A) |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|link4=Get2GetherSE/Rules | |link4=Get2GetherSE/Rules | ||
}} | }} | ||
+ | ==Division 1 Group Stage== | ||
{{Box|start|padding=0.7em}} | {{Box|start|padding=0.7em}} | ||
====Group A==== | ====Group A==== | ||
Line 19: | Line 20: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|AeronautS|bps & locust}}|flag=se}} |place=1 |win_m=0 |lose_m=0 |win_g=0 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|AeronautS|bps & locust}}|flag=se}} |place=1 |win_m=0 |lose_m=0 |win_g=0 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} | ||
− | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|ANUS|bogojoker & blood_dog & Dev}}|flag= | + | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|ANUS|bogojoker & blood_dog & Dev}}|flag=usca}} |place=2 |win_m=0 |lose_m=0 |win_g=0 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} |
{{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|Speedlame|lordlame & speedball}}|flag=eu}} |place=3 |win_m=0 |lose_m=0 |win_g=0 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|Speedlame|lordlame & speedball}}|flag=eu}} |place=3 |win_m=0 |lose_m=0 |win_g=0 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} | ||
{{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|Fraggers United|kip & LuGia}}|flag=fi}} |place=4 |win_m=0 |lose_m=0 |win_g=0 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|Fraggers United|kip & LuGia}}|flag=fi}} |place=4 |win_m=0 |lose_m=0 |win_g=0 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 43: | ||
|match2={{MatchMaps | |match2={{MatchMaps | ||
− | |player1={{Abbr|ANUS|bogojoker/BlooD_DoG/dev}} |player1flag= | + | |player1={{Abbr|ANUS|bogojoker/BlooD_DoG/dev}} |player1flag=usca |
|player2={{Abbr|speedlame|lordlame & speedball}} |player2flag=eu | |player2={{Abbr|speedlame|lordlame & speedball}} |player2flag=eu | ||
|winner= | |winner= | ||
Line 67: | Line 68: | ||
|match4={{MatchMaps | |match4={{MatchMaps | ||
− | |player1={{Abbr|ANUS|bogojoker/BlooD_DoG/dev}} |player1flag= | + | |player1={{Abbr|ANUS|bogojoker/BlooD_DoG/dev}} |player1flag=usca |
|player2={{Abbr|Fraggers United|kip & LuGia}} |player2flag=fi | |player2={{Abbr|Fraggers United|kip & LuGia}} |player2flag=fi | ||
|winner= | |winner= | ||
Line 81: | Line 82: | ||
|date=3 February — 9 February | |date=3 February — 9 February | ||
|player1={{Abbr|AeronautS|bps & locust}} |player1flag=se | |player1={{Abbr|AeronautS|bps & locust}} |player1flag=se | ||
− | |player2={{Abbr|ANUS|bogojoker/BlooD_DoG/dev}} |player2flag= | + | |player2={{Abbr|ANUS|bogojoker/BlooD_DoG/dev}} |player2flag=usca |
|winner= | |winner= | ||
|games1=|games2= | |games1=|games2= | ||
Line 176: | Line 177: | ||
|date=3 February — 9 February | |date=3 February — 9 February | ||
|player1={{Abbr|TTP|Milton & HENU}} |player1flag=fi | |player1={{Abbr|TTP|Milton & HENU}} |player1flag=fi | ||
− | |player2={{Abbr|GTG|grc/splash/xerial}} | | + | |player2={{Abbr|GTG|grc/splash/xerial}} |player2flag=se |
|winner= | |winner= | ||
|games1=|games2= | |games1=|games2= | ||
Line 200: | Line 201: | ||
{{Box|break|padding=0.7em}} | {{Box|break|padding=0.7em}} | ||
− | |||
− | |||
====Group C==== | ====Group C==== | ||
Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
{{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|Rune|carapace & LocKtar}}|flag=se}} |place=1 |win_m=0 |lose_m=0 |win_g=0 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|Rune|carapace & LocKtar}}|flag=se}} |place=1 |win_m=0 |lose_m=0 |win_g=0 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} | ||
{{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|Team Akevitt|Rikoll & Nigve}}|flag=no}} |place=2 |win_m=0 |lose_m=0 |win_g=0 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|Team Akevitt|Rikoll & Nigve}}|flag=no}} |place=2 |win_m=0 |lose_m=0 |win_g=0 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} | ||
− | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr| | + | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|Team Big Dicky|IgggY & conan}}|flag=se}} |place=3 |win_m=0 |lose_m=0 |win_g=0 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} |
− | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr| | + | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|BLER|er & blassy}}|flag=pl}} |place=4 |win_m=0 |lose_m=0 |win_g=0 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} |
{{GroupTableEnd}} | {{GroupTableEnd}} | ||
Line 319: | Line 318: | ||
|date=20 January — 26 January | |date=20 January — 26 January | ||
|player1={{Abbr|Rune|carapace & LocKtar}} |player1flag=se | |player1={{Abbr|Rune|carapace & LocKtar}} |player1flag=se | ||
− | |player2={{Abbr| | + | |player2={{Abbr|BLER|er & blassy}} |player2flag=pl |
|winner= | |winner= | ||
|games1=|games2= | |games1=|games2= | ||
Line 330: | Line 329: | ||
|match2={{MatchMaps | |match2={{MatchMaps | ||
|player1={{Abbr|Team Akevitt|Rikoll & Nigve}} |player1flag=no | |player1={{Abbr|Team Akevitt|Rikoll & Nigve}} |player1flag=no | ||
− | |player2={{Abbr| | + | |player2={{Abbr|Team Big Dicky|IgggY & conan}} |player2flag=se |
|winner= | |winner= | ||
|games1=|games2= | |games1=|games2= | ||
Line 343: | Line 342: | ||
|date=27 January — 2 February | |date=27 January — 2 February | ||
|player1={{Abbr|Rune|carapace & LocKtar}} |player1flag=se | |player1={{Abbr|Rune|carapace & LocKtar}} |player1flag=se | ||
− | |player2={{Abbr| | + | |player2={{Abbr|Team Big Dicky|IgggY & conan}} |player2flag=se |
|winner= | |winner= | ||
|games1=|games2= | |games1=|games2= | ||
Line 355: | Line 354: | ||
|match4={{MatchMaps | |match4={{MatchMaps | ||
|player1={{Abbr|Team Akevitt|Rikoll & Nigve}} |player1flag=no | |player1={{Abbr|Team Akevitt|Rikoll & Nigve}} |player1flag=no | ||
− | |player2={{Abbr| | + | |player2={{Abbr|BLER|er & blassy}} |player2flag=pl |
|winner= | |winner= | ||
|games1=|games2= | |games1=|games2= | ||
Line 379: | Line 378: | ||
|match6={{MatchMaps | |match6={{MatchMaps | ||
− | |player1={{Abbr| | + | |player1={{Abbr|Team Big Dicky|IgggY & conan}} |player1flag=se |
− | |player2={{Abbr| | + | |player2={{Abbr|BLER|er & blassy}} |player2flag=pl |
|winner= | |winner= | ||
|games1=|games2= | |games1=|games2= | ||
Line 393: | Line 392: | ||
{{Box|end}} | {{Box|end}} | ||
− | == Gold | + | ==Division 1 Gold Bracket== |
{{8SEBracket | {{8SEBracket | ||
<!-- QUARTERFINALS --> | <!-- QUARTERFINALS --> | ||
− | |R1D1=|R1D1race=tbd |R1D1flag=tbd|R1D1score= |R1D1win= | + | |R1D1=Winner Group A|R1D1race=tbd |R1D1flag=tbd|R1D1score= |R1D1win= |
− | |R1D2=|R1D2race=tbd |R1D2flag=tbd|R1D2score= |R1D2win= | + | |R1D2=Runner-up Group D|R1D2race=tbd |R1D2flag=tbd|R1D2score= |R1D2win= |
|R1G1details={{BracketMatchSummary | |R1G1details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
|date=February 10 - 16, 2019 | |date=February 10 - 16, 2019 | ||
Line 407: | Line 406: | ||
|map5=|map5win= | |map5=|map5win= | ||
}} | }} | ||
− | |R1D3=|R1D3race= |R1D3flag=tbd |R1D3score= |R1D3win= | + | |R1D3=Winner Group B|R1D3race= |R1D3flag=tbd |R1D3score= |R1D3win= |
− | |R1D4=|R1D4race= |R1D4flag=tbd |R1D4score= |R1D4win= | + | |R1D4=Runner-up Group C|R1D4race= |R1D4flag=tbd |R1D4score= |R1D4win= |
|R1G2details={{BracketMatchSummary | |R1G2details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
|date=February 10 - 16, 2019 | |date=February 10 - 16, 2019 | ||
Line 418: | Line 417: | ||
|map5=|map5win= | |map5=|map5win= | ||
}} | }} | ||
− | |R1D5=|R1D5race= |R1D5flag=tbd |R1D5score= |R1D5win= | + | |R1D5=Winner Group D|R1D5race= |R1D5flag=tbd |R1D5score= |R1D5win= |
− | |R1D6=|R1D6race= |R1D6flag=tbd |R1D6score= |R1D6win= | + | |R1D6=Runner-up Group A|R1D6race= |R1D6flag=tbd |R1D6score= |R1D6win= |
|R1G3details={{BracketMatchSummary | |R1G3details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
|date=February 10 - 16, 2019 | |date=February 10 - 16, 2019 | ||
Line 429: | Line 428: | ||
|map5=|map5win= | |map5=|map5win= | ||
}} | }} | ||
− | |R1D7=|R1D7race= |R1D7flag=tbd |R1D7score= |R1D7win= | + | |R1D7=Winner Group C|R1D7race= |R1D7flag=tbd |R1D7score= |R1D7win= |
− | |R1D8=|R1D8race= |R1D8flag=tbd |R1D8score= |R1D8win= | + | |R1D8=Runner-up Group B|R1D8race= |R1D8flag=tbd |R1D8score= |R1D8win= |
|R1G4details={{BracketMatchSummary | |R1G4details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
|date=February 10 - 16, 2019 | |date=February 10 - 16, 2019 | ||
Line 492: | Line 491: | ||
}} | }} | ||
− | == Silver | + | ==Division 1 Silver Bracket== |
{{8SEBracket | {{8SEBracket | ||
<!-- QUARTERFINALS --> | <!-- QUARTERFINALS --> | ||
− | |R1D1=|R1D1race=tbd |R1D1flag=tbd|R1D1score= |R1D1win= | + | |R1D1=Third Group A|R1D1race=tbd |R1D1flag=tbd|R1D1score= |R1D1win= |
− | |R1D2=|R1D2race=tbd |R1D2flag=tbd|R1D2score= |R1D2win= | + | |R1D2=Fourth Group D|R1D2race=tbd |R1D2flag=tbd|R1D2score= |R1D2win= |
|R1G1details={{BracketMatchSummary | |R1G1details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
|date=February 10 - 16, 2019 | |date=February 10 - 16, 2019 | ||
Line 506: | Line 505: | ||
|map5=|map5win= | |map5=|map5win= | ||
}} | }} | ||
− | |R1D3=|R1D3race= |R1D3flag=tbd |R1D3score= |R1D3win= | + | |R1D3=Third Group B|R1D3race= |R1D3flag=tbd |R1D3score= |R1D3win= |
− | |R1D4=|R1D4race= |R1D4flag=tbd |R1D4score= |R1D4win= | + | |R1D4=Fourth Group C|R1D4race= |R1D4flag=tbd |R1D4score= |R1D4win= |
|R1G2details={{BracketMatchSummary | |R1G2details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
|date=February 10 - 16, 2019 | |date=February 10 - 16, 2019 | ||
Line 517: | Line 516: | ||
|map5=|map5win= | |map5=|map5win= | ||
}} | }} | ||
− | |R1D5=|R1D5race= |R1D5flag=tbd |R1D5score= |R1D5win= | + | |R1D5=Third Group D|R1D5race= |R1D5flag=tbd |R1D5score= |R1D5win= |
− | |R1D6=|R1D6race= |R1D6flag=tbd |R1D6score= |R1D6win= | + | |R1D6=Fourth Group A|R1D6race= |R1D6flag=tbd |R1D6score= |R1D6win= |
|R1G3details={{BracketMatchSummary | |R1G3details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
|date=February 10 - 16, 2019 | |date=February 10 - 16, 2019 | ||
Line 528: | Line 527: | ||
|map5=|map5win= | |map5=|map5win= | ||
}} | }} | ||
− | |R1D7=|R1D7race= |R1D7flag=tbd |R1D7score= |R1D7win= | + | |R1D7=Third Group C|R1D7race= |R1D7flag=tbd |R1D7score= |R1D7win= |
− | |R1D8=|R1D8race= |R1D8flag=tbd |R1D8score= |R1D8win= | + | |R1D8=Fourth Group B|R1D8race= |R1D8flag=tbd |R1D8score= |R1D8win= |
|R1G4details={{BracketMatchSummary | |R1G4details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
|date=February 10 - 16, 2019 | |date=February 10 - 16, 2019 |
Revision as of 21:59, 17 January 2019
Division 1 Group Stage
Group A
Group A | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AeronautS | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||
2. | ANUS | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||
3. | Speedlame | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||
4. | Fraggers United | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Group B
Group B | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | The Terminator Predators | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||
2. | Grekens Tappra Grappar | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||
3. | Jägarna | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||
4. | Sichovi Striltsi | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Group C
Group C | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bear Beer Balalaika | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||
2. | AGEMAND | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||
3. | Rebellion Of Thunder Europe | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||
4. | Paska Sauna | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Group D
Group D | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rune | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||
2. | Team Akevitt | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||
3. | Team Big Dicky | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||
4. | BLER | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Division 1 Gold Bracket
Quarterfinals
Winner Group A
Winner Group A
Runner-up Group D
February 10 - 16, 2019
Runner-up Group D
Winner Group B
Winner Group B
Runner-up Group C
February 10 - 16, 2019
Runner-up Group C
Winner Group D
Winner Group D
Runner-up Group A
February 10 - 16, 2019
Runner-up Group A
Winner Group C
Winner Group C
Runner-up Group B
February 10 - 16, 2019
Runner-up Group B
Semifinals
TBD
TBD
February 17 - 23, 2019
TBD
TBD
February 17 - 23, 2019
Finals
TBD
TBD
February 24 - 2, 2019
Division 1 Silver Bracket
Quarterfinals
Third Group A
Third Group A
Fourth Group D
February 10 - 16, 2019
Fourth Group D
Third Group B
Third Group B
Fourth Group C
February 10 - 16, 2019
Fourth Group C
Third Group D
Third Group D
Fourth Group A
February 10 - 16, 2019
Fourth Group A
Third Group C
Third Group C
Fourth Group B
February 10 - 16, 2019
Fourth Group B
Semifinals
TBD
TBD
February 17 - 23, 2019
TBD
TBD
February 17 - 23, 2019
Finals
TBD
TBD
February 24 - 2, 2019