Difference between revisions of "Get2Gether/Div1"
From QWiki
Line 478: | Line 478: | ||
{{Box|end}} | {{Box|end}} | ||
− | == | + | ==Div 1 Gold Bracket== |
− | {{ | + | {{12DEBracketLAB |
− | |column-width= | + | |column-width=130 |
− | <!-- ROUND OF | + | <!-- ROUND OF 12 (Ro12) --> |
− | |R1=RO10 | + | |R1=RO10 |
− | |R1D1=Mariachi Band |R1D1race= |R1D1flag=eu |R1D1score=1 |R1D1win= | + | |R1D1=Mariachi Band |R1D1race= |R1D1flag=eu |R1D1score=1 |R1D1win= |
− | |R1D2= | + | |R1D2=BFK |R1D2race= |R1D2flag=eu |R1D2score=3 |R1D2win=1 |
|R1G1details={{BracketMatchSummary | |R1G1details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
|finished= | |finished= | ||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
|map4=dm6 |map4win=2 |map4p1frags=41 |map4p2frags=89 | |map4=dm6 |map4win=2 |map4p1frags=41 |map4p2frags=89 | ||
}} | }} | ||
− | |R1D3= | + | |R1D3= |R1D3race=bye |R1D3flag= |R1D3score= |R1D3win= |
− | | | + | |R1D4= |R1D4race=bye |R1D4flag= |R1D4score= |R1D4win= |
− | | | + | |R1D5= |R1D5race=bye |R1D5flag= |R1D5score= |R1D5win= |
+ | |R1D6= |R1D6race=bye |R1D6flag= |R1D6score= |R1D6win= | ||
+ | |R1D7=Rune |R1D7race= |R1D7flag=se |R1D7score=3 |R1D7win=1 | ||
+ | |R1D8=Big Dicky |R1D8race=se |R1D8flag=se |R1D8score=0 |R1D8win= | ||
+ | |R1G4details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
|finished= | |finished= | ||
|map1=dm2 |map1win=1 |map1p1frags=56 |map1p2frags=27 | |map1=dm2 |map1win=1 |map1p1frags=56 |map1p2frags=27 | ||
Line 501: | Line 505: | ||
}} | }} | ||
− | <!-- QUARTERFINALS | + | <!-- QUARTERFINALS --> |
− | |R2= | + | |R2=RO8 (25 Feb - 4 mar) |
− | |R2D1= | + | |R2D1=AGEMAND |R2D1race= |R2D1flag=eu |R2D1score= |R2D1win= |
− | | | + | |R2W1=BFK |R2W1race= |R2W1flag=eu |R2W1score= |R2W1win= |
− | | | + | |R2D2=USCA |R2D2race= |R2D2flag=us |R2D2score= |R2D2win= |
− | |R2D3= | + | |R2W2=TTP |R2W2race= |R2W2flag=fi |R2W2score= |R2W2win= |
− | | | + | |R2D3=AeronautS |R2D3race= |R2D3flag=se |R2D3score=3 |R2D3win=1 |
− | | | + | |R2W3=Team Lame |R2W3race= |R2W3flag=eu |R2W3score=0 |R2W3win= |
− | | | + | |R2G3details={{BracketMatchSummary |
− | | | + | |finished= |
+ | |map1=aerowalk |map1win=1 |map1p1frags=127 |map1p2frags=56 | ||
+ | |map2=ztndm3 |map2win=1 |map2p1frags=129 |map2p2frags=39 | ||
+ | |map3=dm4 |map3win=1 |map3p1frags=168 |map3p2frags=77 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |R2D4=Rune |R2D4race= |R2D4flag=se |R2D4score= |R2D4win= | ||
+ | |R2W4=HNSM |R2W4race= |R2W4flag=eu |R2W4score= |R2W4win= | ||
− | + | <!-- SEMIFINALS --> | |
− | |R3=Semis (4 | + | |R3=Semis (4 Feb - 11 Feb) |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|R4W1= |R4W1race= |R4W1flag= |R4W1score= |R4W1win= | |R4W1= |R4W1race= |R4W1flag= |R4W1score= |R4W1win= | ||
|R4W2= |R4W2race= |R4W2flag= |R4W2score= |R4W2win= | |R4W2= |R4W2race= |R4W2flag= |R4W2score= |R4W2win= | ||
+ | |R4W3=AeronautS |R4W3race= |R4W3flag=se |R4W3score= |R4W3win= | ||
+ | |R4W4= |R4W4race= |R4W4flag= |R4W4score= |R4W4win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- WINNERS' FINAL --> | ||
+ | |R6W1= |R6W1race= |R6W1flag= |R6W1score= |R6W1win= | ||
+ | |R6W2= |R6W2race= |R6W2flag= |R6W2score= |R6W2win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- LOSERS BRACKET --> | ||
+ | <!-- LOSER'S ROUND 1 --> | ||
+ | |R2D5=Big Dicky |R2D5race= |R2D5flag=se |R2D5score= |R2D5win= | ||
+ | |R2W5= |R2W5race= |R2W5flag= |R2W5score= |R2W5win= | ||
+ | |R2D6= |R2D6race= |R2D6flag= |R2D6score= |R2D6win= | ||
+ | |R2W6= |R2W6race= |R2W6flag= |R2W6score= |R2W6win= | ||
+ | |R2D7= |R2D7race= |R2D7flag= |R2D7score= |R2D7win= | ||
+ | |R2W7= |R2W7race= |R2W7flag= |R2W7score= |R2W7win= | ||
+ | |R2D8=Mariachi Band |R2D8race= |R2D8flag=eu |R2D8score= |R2D8win= | ||
+ | |R2W8= |R2W8race= |R2W8flag= |R2W8score= |R2W8win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- LOSER'S ROUND 2 --> | ||
+ | |R3W1= |R3W1race= |R3W1flag= |R3W1score= |R3W1win= | ||
+ | |R3W2=Team Lame |R3W2race= |R3W2flag=eu |R3W2score= |R3W2win= | ||
+ | |R3W3= |R3W3race= |R3W3flag= |R3W3score= |R3W3win= | ||
+ | |R3W4= |R3W4race= |R3W4flag= |R3W4score= |R3W4win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- LOSER'S ROUND 3 --> | ||
+ | |R4D1= |R4D1race= |R4D1flag= |R4D1score= |R4D1win= | ||
+ | |R4W5= |R4W5race= |R4W5flag= |R4W5score= |R4W5win= | ||
+ | |R4D2= |R4D2race= |R4D2flag= |R4D2score= |R4D2win= | ||
+ | |R4W6= |R4W6race= |R4W6flag= |R4W6score= |R4W6win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- LOSER'S ROUND 4 --> | ||
+ | |R5W1= |R5W1race= |R5W1flag= |R5W1score= |R5W1win= | ||
+ | |R5W2= |R5W2race= |R5W2flag= |R5W2score= |R5W2win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- LOSERS' FINALS --> | ||
+ | |R6D1= |R6D1race= |R6D1flag= |R6D1score= |R6D1win= | ||
+ | |R6W3= |R6W3race= |R6W3flag= |R6W3score= |R6W3win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- GRAND FINALS --> | ||
+ | |R7W1= |R7W1race= |R7W1flag= |R7W1score= |R7W1win= | ||
+ | |R7W2= |R7W2race= |R7W2flag= |R7W2score= |R7W2win= | ||
− | + | <!-- EXTENDED SERIES (optional) --> | |
− | | | + | |R7W1score2= |
− | | | + | |R7W2score2= |
}} | }} | ||
Revision as of 21:01, 1 March 2018
Division 1 Group Stage
Group A
Group A | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | The Terminator Predators | 3-0 | 7-0 | ||
2. | Big Dicky | 2-1 | 5-6 | ||
3. | Poor Prognosis | 1-2 | 3-5 | ||
4. | BLER | 0-3 | 3-7 |
Group B
Group B | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | AeronautS | 3-0 | 6-0 | ||
2. | Mariachi Band | 2-1 | 4-3 | ||
3. | The Velvet Saunas | 1-2 | 3-4 | ||
4. | BjudTrójka | 0-3 | 0-6 |
Group C
Group C | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | AGEMAND | 3-0 | 7-0 | ||
2. | Rune | 2-1 | 4-2 | ||
3. | Jägarna | 1-2 | 2-4 | ||
4. | FU | 0-3 | 0-7 |
Match details | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rune | 2 | 0 | Jägarna |
AGEMAND | 3 | 0 | FU |
Rune | 2 | 0 | FU |
AGEMAND | 2 | 0 | Jägarna |
Rune | - | WO | AGEMAND |
Jägarna | 2 | 0 | FU |
Group D
Group D | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | He Need Some Milk | 3-0 | 6-2 | ||
2. | USAandCANADA | 2-1 | 5-2 | ||
3. | Sichovi Strilzi | 1-2 | 3-4 | ||
4. | IBERIA | 0-3 | 0-6 |
Group E
Group E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | Team Lame | 2-1 | 5-2 | ||
2. | Beroendeframkallande | 2-1 | 4-2 | ||
3. | NME | 2-1 | 4-3 | ||
4. | Not My Fault | 0-3 | 0-6 |
Div 1 Gold Bracket
Division 1 Silver Bracket
RO10 (20 Feb - 25 Feb)
FU
3
FU
Not My Fault
111 | |
91 | |
dm4
33 | |
75 | |
dm6
36 | |
35 | |
dm2
57 | |
69 | |
ztndm3
75 | |
57 | |
aerowalk
Not My Fault
2
IBERIA
BjudTrójka
Quarters (25 Feb - 4 Mar)
Poor Prognosis
FU
Jägarna
2
Jägarna
NME
111 | |
77 | |
dm4
60 | |
73 | |
dm6
36 | |
52 | |
dm2
81 | |
76 | |
ztndm3
79 | |
80 | |
aerowalk
NME
3
The Velvet Saunas
BLER
Sichovi Strilzi
Semis (4 Mar - 11 Mar)
NME
Silver Finals (11 Mar - 18 Mar)
3rd Place Match
tbd
tbd