Difference between pages "Template:TeamShow" and "Get2Gether/Div2"
From QWiki
(Difference between pages)
m |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | + | {{DISPLAYTITLE:Groups & Brackets}} | |
− | | | + | {{Tabs static |
− | + | |name1=Overview | |
− | + | |link1=Get2Gether | |
− | {{ | + | |name2=Division 1 |
− | | | + | |link2=Get2Gether/Div1 |
− | {{ | + | |name3=Division 2 |
− | | | + | |link3=Get2Gether/Div2 |
− | + | |name4=Rules | |
− | | | + | |link4=Get2Gether/Rules |
− | + | }} | |
− | | | + | ==Division 2 Group Stage== |
− | {{ | + | {{Box|start|padding=0.2em}} |
− | | | + | ====Group A==== |
− | {{ | + | {{GroupTableStart| Group A |width=235px |
− | | | + | |date=29 January — 18 February |
− | {{ | + | |finished= |
− | | | + | |stream= |
− | {{ | + | |review= |
− | | | + | }} |
− | + | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Paras|Teho & Panjabi}}</small>|flag=fi}} |place=1 |win_m=3 |lose_m=0 |win_g=6 |lose_g=1 |bg=up}} | |
− | | | + | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|FNDz|Thor*x*/T/Bgnr}}</small> |flag=eu}}|place=2 |win_m=2 |lose_m=1 |win_g=4 |lose_g=3 |bg=up}} |
− | + | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Skoterraggarna|Abound/Fourier/Makkash}}</small>|flag=se}} |place=3 |win_m=1 |lose_m=2 |win_g=2 |lose_g=4 |bg=staydown}} | |
− | | | + | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|StairMaster 6000|RaggA/z0mbie90/Turbo}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=4 |win_m=0 |lose_m=3 |win_g=2 |lose_g=6 |bg=staydown}} |
− | < | + | {{GroupTableEnd}} |
+ | |||
+ | {{MatchList | ||
+ | |width=235px | ||
+ | |title=Match details | ||
+ | |uncollapsed-maps=false | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match1={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=29 January — 4 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Paras|Teho & Panjabi}} |player1flag=fi | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|sm6k|RaggA/z0mbie90/Turbo}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=1 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm4|map1p1frags=75|map1p2frags=14 | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=ztndm3|map2p1frags=53|map2p2frags=63 | ||
+ | |map3win=1|map3=dm2|map3p1frags=20|map3p2frags=10 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match2={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|FNDz|Thor*x*/T/Bgnr}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Skoter|Abound/Fourier/Makkash}} |player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm4|map1p1frags=100|map1p2frags=51 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm6|map2p1frags=112|map2p2frags=29 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match3={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=5 February — 11 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Paras|Teho & Panjabi}} |player1flag=fi | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Skoter|Abound/Fourier/Makkash}} |player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm4|map1p1frags=109|map1p2frags=5 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=ztndm3|map2p1frags=94|map2p2frags=17 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match4={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|FNDz|Thor*x*/T/Bgnr}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|sm6k|RaggA/z0mbie90/Turbo}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=1 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=ztndm3|map1p1frags=64|map1p2frags=71 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm4|map2p1frags=82|map2p2frags=49 | ||
+ | |map3win=1|map3=aerowalk|map3p1frags=90|map3p2frags=80|map3ot=1 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match5={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=12 February — 18 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Paras|Teho & Panjabi}} |player1flag=fi | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|FNDz|Thor*x*/T/Bgnr}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm4|map1p1frags=87|map1p2frags=64 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm6|map2p1frags=55|map2p2frags=50 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match6={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|sm6k|RaggA/z0mbie90/Turbo}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Skoter|Abound/Fourier/Makkash}} |player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |games1=0|games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=ztndm3|map1p1frags=59|map1p2frags=66 | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=dm4|map2p1frags=38|map2p2frags=73 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{Box|break|padding=0.2em}} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Group B==== | ||
+ | {{GroupTableStart| Group B |width=235px | ||
+ | |date=29 January — 18 February | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |stream= | ||
+ | |review= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|TH|Flash & Bones}}</small>|flag=de}} |place=1 |win_m=3 |lose_m=0 |win_g=6 |lose_g=1 |bg=up}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|D99|Paniagua/Klice/qirex}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=2 |win_m=2 |lose_m=1 |win_g=5 |lose_g=4 |bg=up}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Team Six|ton/Pi/Pitbull}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=3 |win_m=1 |lose_m=2 |win_g=3 |lose_g=4 |bg=staydown}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Vortex|Nekbar & Vortex}}</small>|flag=es}} |place=4 |win_m=0 |lose_m=3 |win_g=1 |lose_g=6 |bg=staydown}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableEnd}} | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{MatchList | ||
+ | |width=235px | ||
+ | |title=Match details | ||
+ | |uncollapsed-maps=false | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match1={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=29 January — 4 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Vortex|Nekbar & Vortex}} |player1flag=es | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|TH|Flash & Bones}} |player2flag=de | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |games1=0|games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=dm4|map1p1frags=62|map1p2frags=90 | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=35|map2p2frags=54 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match2={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|D99|Paniagua/Klice/qirex}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Team Six|ton & Pi}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=1 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=dm4|map1p1frags=46|map1p2frags=53 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=aerowalk|map2p1frags=80|map2p2frags=28 | ||
+ | |map3win=1|map3=ztndm3|map3p1frags=82|map3p2frags=35 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match3={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=5 February — 11 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Vortex|Nekbar & Vortex}} |player1flag=es | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Team Six|ton & Pi}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |walkover=2 | ||
+ | |games1=0|games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | |comment=Vortex unable to field players. WO to Team 6. | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match4={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|D99|Paniagua/Klice/qirex}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|TH|Flash & Bones}} |player2flag=de | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |games1=1|games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=dm4|map1p1frags=55|map1p2frags=104 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=aerowalk|map2p1frags=82|map2p2frags=72 | ||
+ | |map3win=2|map3=dm2|map3p1frags=21|map3p2frags=51 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match5={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=12 February — 18 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Vortex|Nekbar & Vortex}} |player1flag=es | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|D99|Paniagua/Klice/qirex}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |games1=1|games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=aerowalk|map1p1frags=55|map1p2frags=64 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm4|map2p1frags=70|map2p2frags=41 | ||
+ | |map3win=2|map3=dm2|map3p1frags=28|map3p2frags=39 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |match6={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|TH|Flash & Bones}} |player1flag=de | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Team Six|ton & Pi}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm4|map1p1frags=121|map1p2frags=26 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm6|map2p1frags=104|map2p2frags=12 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{Box|break|padding=0.2em}} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Group C==== | ||
+ | {{GroupTableStart| Group C |width=235px | ||
+ | |date=29 January — 18 February | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |stream= | ||
+ | |review= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Oblivion|Tummen/nas/diehuman}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=1 |win_m=3 |lose_m=0 |win_g=7 |lose_g=1 |bg=up}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|YOBA|Empwnz & eThad}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=2 |win_m=2 |lose_m=1 |win_g=5 |lose_g=2 |bg=up}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|zzzzz|DOG_SACRIFICE/pixelSSSSSSSSSSS/Mints}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=3 |win_m=1 |lose_m=2 |win_g=2 |lose_g=4 |bg=staydown}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|BATM|glinski & Sven}}</small>|flag=pl}} |place=4 |win_m=0 |lose_m=3 |win_g=0 |lose_g=7 |bg=staydown}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableEnd}} | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{MatchList | ||
+ | |width=235px | ||
+ | |title=Match details | ||
+ | |uncollapsed-maps=false | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match1={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=29 January — 4 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Oblivion|Tummen/nas/diehuman}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|zzzzz|DOG_SACRIFICE/pixelSSSSSSSSSSS/Mints}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=aerowalk|map1p1frags=95|map1p2frags=57 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=94|map2p2frags=11 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match2={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|YOBA|Empwnz & eThad}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|BATM|glinski & Sven}} |player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=aerowalk|map1p1frags=74|map1p2frags=48 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=ztndm3|map2p1frags=89|map2p2frags=40 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match3={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=5 February — 11 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Oblivion|Tummen/nas/diehuman}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|BATM|glinski & Sven}} |player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=3|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=aerowalk|map1p1frags=57|map1p2frags=45 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=68|map2p2frags=20 | ||
+ | |map3win=1|map3=ztndm3|map3p1frags=105|map3p2frags=18 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match4={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|YOBA|Empwnz & eThad}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|zzzzz|DOG_SACRIFICE/pixelSSSSSSSSSSS/Mints}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=aerowalk|map1p1frags=94|map1p2frags=58 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=ztndm3|map2p1frags=84|map2p2frags=43 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match5={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=12 February — 18 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Oblivion|Tummen/nas/diehuman}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|YOBA|Empwnz & eThad}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=1 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=aerowalk|map1p1frags=58|map1p2frags=101 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=53|map2p2frags=40 | ||
+ | |map3win=1|map3=dm6|map3p1frags=75|map3p2frags=55 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match6={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|zzzzz|DOG_SACRIFICE/pixelSSSSSSSSSSS/Mints}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|BATM|glinski & Sven}} |player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=ztndm3|map1p1frags=69|map1p2frags=66 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=aerowalk|map2p1frags=62|map2p2frags=51 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{Box|break|padding=0.2em}} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Group D==== | ||
+ | {{GroupTableStart| Group D |width=235px | ||
+ | |date=29 January — 18 February | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |stream= | ||
+ | |review= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|FNDx|Zigg1Zagg1/RGHST/Robin}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=1 |win_m=3 |lose_m=0 |win_g=6 |lose_g=0 |bg=up}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Magnum 44|samon & chmielu}}</small>|flag=pl}} |place=2 |win_m=2 |lose_m=1 |win_g=4 |lose_g=2 |bg=up}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Suicide Club|Player_Legend & gnomesmurf}}</small>|flag=us}} |place=3 |win_m=1 |lose_m=2 |win_g=2 |lose_g=4 |bg=staydown}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|cpm22|Nutter & Onion}}</small>|flag=gb}} |place=4 |win_m=0 |lose_m=3 |win_g=0 |lose_g=6 |bg=staydown}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableEnd}} | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{MatchList | ||
+ | |width=235px | ||
+ | |title=Match details | ||
+ | |uncollapsed-maps=false | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match1={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=29 January — 4 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|M44|samon & chmielu}} |player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|cpm22|Nutter & Onion}} |player2flag=gb | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=aerowalk|map1p1frags=88|map1p2frags=34 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=86|map2p2frags=-20 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match2={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|FNDx|Zigg1Zagg1/RGHST/Robin}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|SUCC|Player_Legend & gnomesmurf}} |player2flag=us | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=85|map1p2frags=-13 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=ztndm3|map2p1frags=93|map2p2frags=3 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match3={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=5 February — 11 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|M44|samon & chmielu}} |player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|SUCC|Player_Legend & gnomesmurf}} |player2flag=us | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm6|map1p1frags=110|map1p2frags=-2 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=ztndm3|map2p1frags=122|map2p2frags=0 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match4={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|FNDx|Zigg1Zagg1/RGHST/Robin}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|cpm22|Nutter & Onion}} |player2flag=gb | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=aerowalk|map1p1frags=117|map1p2frags=43 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=ztndm3|map2p1frags=84|map2p2frags=44 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match5={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=12 February — 18 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|M44|samon & chmielu}} |player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|FNDx|Zigg1Zagg1/RGHST/Robin}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |walkover=2 | ||
+ | |games1=0|games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | |comment=WO to FND. M44 not able to field players. | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match6={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|cpm22|Nutter & Onion}} |player1flag=gb | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|SUCC|Player_Legend & gnomesmurf}} |player2flag=us | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |walkover=2 | ||
+ | |games1=0|games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | |comment=Nutter forfeited. | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{Box|end}} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Division 2 Gold Bracket== | ||
+ | {{8SEBracket | ||
+ | <!-- QUARTERFINALS --> | ||
+ | |R1=Quarters (20 Feb - 25 Feb) | ||
+ | |R1D1=FNDx |R1D1race= |R1D1flag=eu |R1D1score=3 |R1D1win=1 | ||
+ | |R1D2=YOBA |R1D2race= |R1D2flag=eu |R1D2score=1 |R1D2win= | ||
+ | |R1G1details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |map1=aerowalk |map1win=1 |map1p1frags=71 |map1p2frags=68 | ||
+ | |map2=ztndm3 |map2win=2 |map2p1frags=57 |map2p2frags=94 | ||
+ | |map3=dm4 |map3win=1 |map3p1frags=99 |map3p2frags=86 | ||
+ | |map4=dm2 |map4win=1 |map4p1frags=48 |map4p2frags=42 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |R1D3=Paras |R1D3race= |R1D3flag=fi |R1D3score=2 |R1D3win= | ||
+ | |R1D4=M44 |R1D4race= |R1D4flag=pl |R1D4score=3 |R1D4win=1 | ||
+ | |R1G2details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |map1=ztndm3 |map1win=2 |map1p1frags=56 |map1p2frags=67 | ||
+ | |map2=dm4 |map2win=1 |map2p1frags=69 |map2p2frags=54 | ||
+ | |map3=aerowalk |map3win=2 |map3p1frags=68 |map3p2frags=69 | ||
+ | |map4=dm2 |map4win=1 |map4p1frags=30 |map4p2frags=49 | ||
+ | |map5=dm6 |map5win=2 |map5p1frags=52 |map5p2frags=54 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |R1D5=FNDz |R1D5race= |R1D5flag=eu |R1D5score=3 |R1D5win=1 | ||
+ | |R1D6=Oblivion |R1D6race= |R1D6flag=eu |R1D6score=0 |R1D6win= | ||
+ | |R1G3details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |map1=dm4 |map1win=1 |map1p1frags=90 |map1p2frags=66 | ||
+ | |map2=dm2 |map2win=1 |map2p1frags=38 |map2p2frags=34 | ||
+ | |map3=aerowalk |map3win=1 |map3p1frags=104 |map3p2frags=28 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |R1D7=D99 |R1D7race= |R1D7flag=eu |R1D7score=0 |R1D7win= | ||
+ | |R1D8=TH |R1D8race= |R1D8flag=de |R1D8score=3 |R1D8win=1 | ||
+ | |R1G4details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |map1=dm4 |map1win=2 |map1p1frags=49 |map1p2frags=108 | ||
+ | |map2=aerowalk |map2win=2 |map2p1frags=68 |map2p2frags=90 | ||
+ | |map3=dm6 |map3win=2 |map3p1frags=20 |map3p2frags=108 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | <!-- SEMIFINALS--> | ||
+ | |R2=Semis (25 Feb - 4 Mar) | ||
+ | |R2W1=FNDx |R2W1race= |R2W1flag=eu |R2W1score= |R2W1win= | ||
+ | |R2W2=M44 |R2W2race= |R2W2flag=pl |R2W2score= |R2W2win= | ||
+ | |R2W3=FNDz |R2W3race= |R2W3flag=eu |R2W3score= |R2W3win= | ||
+ | |R2W4=TH |R2W4race= |R2W4flag=de |R2W4score= |R2W4win= | ||
+ | |R2G2details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |map1=dm6 |map1win=2 |map1p1frags=38 |map1p2frags=81 | ||
+ | |map2=dm4 |map2win=1 |map2p1frags=108 |map2p2frags=68 | ||
+ | |map3=dm2 |map3win=1 |map3p1frags=32 |map3p2frags=15 | ||
+ | |map4=aerowalk |map4win=1 |map4p1frags=83 |map4p2frags=69 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- FINAL MATCH--> | ||
+ | |R3=Gold Finals (4 Mar - 11 Mar) | ||
+ | |R3W1= |R3W1race= |R3W1flag= |R3W1score= |R3W1win= | ||
+ | |R3W2=FNDz |R3W2race= |R3W2flag=eu |R3W2score= |R3W2win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- 3RD PLACE (optional) --> | ||
+ | |R3D1=tbd |R3D1race= |R3D1flag= |R3D1score= |R3D1win= | ||
+ | |R3D2=TH |R3D2race= |R3D2flag=de |R3D2score= |R3D2win= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Division 2 Silver Bracket== | ||
+ | {{8SEBracket | ||
+ | <!-- QUARTERFINALS --> | ||
+ | |R1=Quarters (20 Feb - 25 Feb) | ||
+ | |R1D1=Team Six |R1D1race= |R1D1flag=eu |R1D1score=3 |R1D1win=1 | ||
+ | |R1D2=SUCC |R1D2race= |R1D2flag=us |R1D2score=0 |R1D2win= | ||
+ | |R1G1details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |map1=dm6 |map1win=1 |map1p1frags=74 |map1p2frags=3 | ||
+ | |map2=dm4 |map2win=1 |map2p1frags=72 |map2p2frags=4 | ||
+ | |map3=ztndm3 |map3win=1 |map3p1frags=91 |map3p2frags=15 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |R1D3=zzzzz |R1D3race= |R1D3flag=eu |R1D3score=2 |R1D3win= | ||
+ | |R1D4=BATM |R1D4race= |R1D4flag=pl |R1D4score=3 |R1D4win=1 | ||
+ | |R1G2details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |map1=aerowalk |map1win=1 |map1p1frags=84 |map1p2frags=62 | ||
+ | |map2=dm4 |map2win=1 |map2p1frags=61 |map2p2frags=43 | ||
+ | |map3=dm2 |map3win=2 |map3p1frags=29 |map3p2frags=37 | ||
+ | |map4=dm6 |map4win=2 |map4p1frags=36 |map4p2frags=41 | ||
+ | |map5=ztndm3 |map5win=2 |map5p1frags=57 |map5p2frags=68 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |R1D5=cpm22 |R1D5race= |R1D5flag=gb |R1D5score=0 |R1D5win= | ||
+ | |R1D6=Skoter |R1D6race= |R1D6flag=se |R1D6score=3 |R1D6win=1 | ||
+ | |R1G3details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |map1=ztndm3 |map1win=2 |map1p1frags=45 |map1p2frags=63 | ||
+ | |map2=aerowalk |map2win=2 |map2p1frags=35 |map2p2frags=94 | ||
+ | |map3=dm4 |map3win=2 |map3p1frags=38 |map3p2frags=90 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |R1D7=Vortex |R1D7race= |R1D7flag=es |R1D7score=3 |R1D7win=1 | ||
+ | |R1D8=sm6k |R1D8race= |R1D8flag=eu |R1D8score=2 |R1D8win= | ||
+ | |R1G4details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |map1=ztndm3 |map1win=2 |map1p1frags=28 |map1p2frags=79 | ||
+ | |map2=dm4 |map2win=1 |map2p1frags=80 |map2p2frags=39 | ||
+ | |map3=aerowalk |map3win=2 |map3p1frags=45 |map3p2frags=69 | ||
+ | |map4=dm6 |map4win=1 |map4p1frags=53 |map4p2frags=27 | ||
+ | |map5=dm2 |map5win=1 |map5p1frags=46 |map5p2frags=21 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- SEMIFINALS--> | ||
+ | |R2=Semis (25 Feb - 4 Mar) | ||
+ | |R2W1=Team Six |R2W1race= |R2W1flag=eu |R2W1score= |R2W1win= | ||
+ | |R2W2=BATM |R2W2race= |R2W2flag=pl |R2W2score= |R2W2win= | ||
+ | |R2W3=Skoter |R2W3race= |R2W3flag=se |R2W3score=0 |R2W3win= | ||
+ | |R2W4=Vortex |R2W4race= |R2W4flag=es |R2W4score=3 |R2W4win=1 | ||
+ | |R2G2details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |map1=dm4 |map1win=2 |map1p1frags=57 |map1p2frags=90 | ||
+ | |map2=ztndm3 |map2win=2 |map2p1frags=55 |map2p2frags=58 | ||
+ | |map3=dm6 |map3win=2 |map3p1frags=37 |map3p2frags=77 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- FINAL MATCH--> | ||
+ | |R3=Silver Finals (4 Mar - 11 Mar) | ||
+ | |R3W1= |R3W1race= |R3W1flag= |R3W1score= |R3W1win= | ||
+ | |R3W2=Vortex |R3W2race= |R3W2flag=es |R3W2score= |R3W2win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- 3RD PLACE (optional) --> | ||
+ | |R3D1=tbd |R3D1race= |R3D1flag= |R3D1score= |R3D1win= | ||
+ | |R3D2=tbd |R3D2race= |R3D2flag= |R3D2score= |R3D2win= | ||
+ | }} |
Revision as of 22:01, 4 March 2018
Division 2 Group Stage
Group A
Group A | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | Paras | 3-0 | 6-1 | ||
2. | FNDz | 2-1 | 4-3 | ||
3. | Skoterraggarna | 1-2 | 2-4 | ||
4. | StairMaster 6000 | 0-3 | 2-6 |
Match details | |||
---|---|---|---|
Paras | 2 | 1 | sm6k |
FNDz | 2 | 0 | Skoter |
Paras | 2 | 0 | Skoter |
FNDz | 2 | 1 | sm6k |
Paras | 2 | 0 | FNDz |
sm6k | 0 | 2 | Skoter |
Group B
Group B | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | TH | 3-0 | 6-1 | ||
2. | D99 | 2-1 | 5-4 | ||
3. | Team Six | 1-2 | 3-4 | ||
4. | Vortex | 0-3 | 1-6 |
Match details | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vortex | 0 | 2 | TH |
D99 | 2 | 1 | Team Six |
Vortex | - | WO | Team Six |
D99 | 1 | 2 | TH |
Vortex | 1 | 2 | D99 |
TH | 2 | 0 | Team Six |
Group C
Group C | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | Oblivion | 3-0 | 7-1 | ||
2. | YOBA | 2-1 | 5-2 | ||
3. | zzzzz | 1-2 | 2-4 | ||
4. | BATM | 0-3 | 0-7 |
Match details | |||
---|---|---|---|
Oblivion | 2 | 0 | zzzzz |
YOBA | 2 | 0 | BATM |
Oblivion | 3 | 0 | BATM |
YOBA | 2 | 0 | zzzzz |
Oblivion | 2 | 1 | YOBA |
zzzzz | 2 | 0 | BATM |
Division 2 Gold Bracket
Quarters (20 Feb - 25 Feb)
FNDx
3
FNDx
YOBA
71 | |
68 | |
aerowalk
57 | |
94 | |
ztndm3
99 | |
86 | |
dm4
48 | |
42 | |
dm2
YOBA
1
Paras
2
Paras
M44
56 | |
67 | |
ztndm3
69 | |
54 | |
dm4
68 | |
69 | |
aerowalk
30 | |
49 | |
dm2
52 | |
54 | |
dm6
M44
3
FNDz
3
FNDz
Oblivion
90 | |
66 | |
dm4
38 | |
34 | |
dm2
104 | |
28 | |
aerowalk
Oblivion
0
D99
0
D99
TH
49 | |
108 | |
dm4
68 | |
90 | |
aerowalk
20 | |
108 | |
dm6
TH
3
Semis (25 Feb - 4 Mar)
FNDx
M44
FNDz
FNDz
TH
38 | |
81 | |
dm6
108 | |
68 | |
dm4
32 | |
15 | |
dm2
83 | |
69 | |
aerowalk
TH
Gold Finals (4 Mar - 11 Mar)
FNDz
3rd Place Match
tbd
TH
Division 2 Silver Bracket
Quarters (20 Feb - 25 Feb)
zzzzz
2
zzzzz
BATM
84 | |
62 | |
aerowalk
61 | |
43 | |
dm4
29 | |
37 | |
dm2
36 | |
41 | |
dm6
57 | |
68 | |
ztndm3
BATM
3
cpm22
0
cpm22
Skoter
45 | |
63 | |
ztndm3
35 | |
94 | |
aerowalk
38 | |
90 | |
dm4
Skoter
3
Vortex
3
Vortex
sm6k
28 | |
79 | |
ztndm3
80 | |
39 | |
dm4
45 | |
69 | |
aerowalk
53 | |
27 | |
dm6
46 | |
21 | |
dm2
sm6k
2
Semis (25 Feb - 4 Mar)
Team Six
BATM
Skoter
0
Skoter
Vortex
57 | |
90 | |
dm4
55 | |
58 | |
ztndm3
37 | |
77 | |
dm6
Vortex
3
Silver Finals (4 Mar - 11 Mar)
Vortex
3rd Place Match
tbd
tbd