Difference between pages "EQL Season 16" and "Get2Gether/Div1"
From QWiki
(Difference between pages)
*>Ake Vader |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | + | {{DISPLAYTITLE:Groups & Brackets}} | |
+ | {{Tabs static | ||
+ | |name1=Overview | ||
+ | |link1=Get2Gether | ||
+ | |name2=Division 1 | ||
+ | |link2=Get2Gether/Div1 | ||
+ | |name3=Division 2 | ||
+ | |link3=Get2Gether/Div2 | ||
+ | |name4=Rules | ||
+ | |link4=Get2Gether/Rules | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | ==Division 1 Group Stage== | ||
+ | {{Box|start|padding=0.7em}} | ||
+ | ====Group A==== | ||
+ | {{GroupTableStart| Group A |width=310px | ||
+ | |date=29 January — 18 February | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |stream= | ||
+ | |review= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|The Terminator Predators|Milton & Henu}}</small>|flag=fi}} |place=1 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Poor Prognosis|Moltas & greco}}</small>|flag=se}} |place=2 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|BLER|Blasphemer & er}}</small>|flag=pl}} |place=3 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Big dicky|Igggy & conan}}</small>|flag=se}} |place=4 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableEnd}} | ||
− | + | {{MatchList | |
− | = | + | |width=310px |
− | + | |title=Match details | |
− | + | |uncollapsed-maps=false | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | == | + | |match1={{MatchMaps |
+ | |date=29 January — 4 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Terminator|Milton & Henu}} |player1flag=fi | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|BLER|Blasphemer & er}} |player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | === | + | |match2={{MatchMaps |
− | + | |player1={{Abbr|Poor Prognosis|Moltas & greco}} |player1flag=se | |
− | + | |player2={{Abbr|Big dicky|Igggy & conan}} |player2flag=se | |
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | + | |match3={{MatchMaps | |
− | + | |date=5 February — 11 February | |
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Terminator|Milton & Henu}} |player1flag=fi | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Big dicky|Igggy & conan}} |player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | + | |match4={{MatchMaps | |
− | + | |player1={{Abbr|Poor Prognosis|Moltas & greco}} |player1flag=se | |
+ | |player2={{Abbr|BLER|Blasphemer & er}} |player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | + | |match5={{MatchMaps | |
− | + | |date=12 February — 18 February | |
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Terminator|Milton & Henu}} |player1flag=fi | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Poor Prognosis|Moltas & greco}} |player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | + | |match6={{MatchMaps | |
− | + | |player1={{Abbr|BLER|Blasphemer & er}} |player1flag=pl | |
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Big dicky|Igggy & conan}} |player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | + | {{Box|break|padding=0.7em}} | |
− | |||
− | + | ====Group B==== | |
− | + | {{GroupTableStart| Group B |width=310px | |
+ | |date=29 January — 18 February | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |stream= | ||
+ | |review= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|AeronautS|bps & locust}}</small>|flag=se}} |place=1 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|The Velvet Saunas|razor & rst}}</small>|flag=se}} |place=2 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Mariachi Band|nitemare & wimpeeh}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=3 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|BjudTrójka|feffe/LethalWiz/rio}}</small>|flag=se}} |place=4 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableEnd}} | ||
− | + | {{MatchList | |
− | + | |width=310px | |
+ | |title=Match details | ||
+ | |uncollapsed-maps=false | ||
− | + | |match1={{MatchMaps | |
− | + | |date=29 January — 4 February | |
+ | |player1={{Abbr|AeronautS|bps & locust}} |player1flag=se | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Mariachi Band|nitemare & wimpeeh}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | + | |match2={{MatchMaps | |
− | + | |player1={{Abbr|TVS|razor & rst}} |player1flag=se | |
+ | |player2={{Abbr|BjudTrójka|feffe/LethalWiz/rio}} |player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | + | |match3={{MatchMaps | |
− | + | |date=5 February — 11 February | |
+ | |player1={{Abbr|AeronautS|bps & locust}} |player1flag=se | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|BjudTrójka|feffe/LethalWiz/rio}} |player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | === | + | |match4={{MatchMaps |
− | + | |player1={{Abbr|TVS|razor & rst}} |player1flag=se | |
− | + | |player2={{Abbr|Mariachi Band|nitemare & wimpeeh}} |player2flag=eu | |
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | + | |match5={{MatchMaps | |
− | + | |date=12 February — 18 February | |
+ | |player1={{Abbr|AeronautS|bps & locust}} |player1flag=se | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|TVS|razor & rst}} |player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |match6={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Mariachi Band|nitemare & wimpeeh}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|BjudTrójka|feffe/LethalWiz/rio}} |player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | + | {{Box|break|padding=0.7em}} | |
− | |||
− | + | ====Group C==== | |
− | + | {{GroupTableStart| Group C |width=310px | |
+ | |date=29 January — 18 February | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |stream= | ||
+ | |review= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|Rune|LocKtar & carapace}}|flag=se}} |place=1 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|AGEMAND|niw & mazer}}|flag=eu}} |place=2 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|Jägarna|xero & hlw}}|flag=se}} |place=3 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|{{Abbr|FU|kip & anza}}|flag=fi}} |place=4 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableEnd}} | ||
− | + | {{MatchList | |
− | + | |width=310px | |
+ | |title=Match details | ||
+ | |uncollapsed-maps=false | ||
− | + | |match1={{MatchMaps | |
− | + | |date=29 January — 4 February | |
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Rune|LocKtar & carapace}} |player1flag=se | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Jägarna|xero & hlw}} |player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | + | |match2={{MatchMaps | |
− | + | |player1={{Abbr|AGEMAND|niw & mazer}} |player1flag=eu | |
+ | |player2={{Abbr|FU|kip & anza}} |player2flag=fi | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | + | |match3={{MatchMaps | |
− | + | |date=5 February — 11 February | |
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Rune|LocKtar & carapace}} |player1flag=se | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|FU|kip & anza}} |player2flag=fi | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | + | |match4={{MatchMaps | |
− | + | |player1={{Abbr|AGEMAND|niw & mazer}} |player1flag=eu | |
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Jägarna|xero & hlw}} |player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | == | + | |match5={{MatchMaps |
− | + | |date=12 February — 18 February | |
− | + | |player1={{Abbr|Rune|LocKtar & carapace}} |player1flag=se | |
+ | |player2={{Abbr|AGEMAND|niw & mazer}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | == | + | |match6={{MatchMaps |
− | {{ | + | |player1={{Abbr|Jägarna|xero & hlw}} |player1flag=se |
+ | |player2={{Abbr|FU|kip & anza}} |player2flag=fi | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | + | {{Box|break|padding=0.7em}} | |
− | + | ====Group D==== | |
+ | {{GroupTableStart| Group D |width=310px | ||
+ | |date=29 January — 18 February | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |stream= | ||
+ | |review= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|He Need Some Milk|nigve/badass/zero}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=1 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|USAandCANADA|Blood_Dog & bogojoker}}</small>|flag=us}} |place=2 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|IBERIA|dev & Mushi}}</small>|flag=es}} |place=3 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Sichovi Strilzi|gloomy & Nidweyr}}</small>|flag=ua}} |place=4 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableEnd}} | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{MatchList | ||
+ | |width=310px | ||
+ | |title=Match details | ||
+ | |uncollapsed-maps=false | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match1={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=29 January — 4 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|HNSM|nigve/badass/zero}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|IBERIA|dev & Mushi}} |player2flag=es | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match2={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|USAandCANADA|Blood_Dog & bogojoker}} |player1flag=us | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Sichovi Strilzi|gloomy & Nidweyr}} |player2flag=ua | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match3={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=5 February — 11 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|HNSM|nigve/badass/zero}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Sichovi Strilzi|gloomy & Nidweyr}} |player2flag=ua | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match4={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|USAandCANADA|Blood_Dog & bogojoker}} |player1flag=us | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|IBERIA|dev & Mushi}} |player2flag=es | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match5={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=12 February — 18 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|HNSM|nigve/badass/zero}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|USAandCANADA|Blood_Dog & bogojoker}} |player2flag=us | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match6={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|IBERIA|dev & Mushi}} |player1flag=es | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Sichovi Strilzi|gloomy & Nidweyr}} |player2flag=ua | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{Box|break|padding=0.7em}} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Group E==== | ||
+ | {{GroupTableStart| Group E |width=310px | ||
+ | |date=29 January — 18 February | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |stream= | ||
+ | |review= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Beroendeframkallande|reppie/mawe/fix}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=1 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|NME|ok98 & splash}}</small>|flag=se}} |place=2 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Team Lame|lordlame & Macisum}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=3 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Not My Fault|Rusti & Nice}}</small>|flag=fi}} |place=4 |win_m= |lose_m= |win_g= |lose_g= |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableEnd}} | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{MatchList | ||
+ | |width=310px | ||
+ | |title=Match details | ||
+ | |uncollapsed-maps=false | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match1={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=29 January — 4 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Beroende|reppie/mawe/fix}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Team Lame|lordlame & Macisum}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match2={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|NME|ok98 & splash}} |player1flag=se | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Not My Fault|Rusti & Nice}} |player2flag=fi | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match3={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=5 February — 11 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Beroende|reppie/mawe/fix}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Not My Fault|Rusti & Nice}} |player2flag=fi | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match4={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|NME|ok98 & splash}} |player1flag=se | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Team Lame|lordlame & Macisum}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match5={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=12 February — 18 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Beroende|reppie/mawe/fix}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|NME|ok98 & splash}} |player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match6={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Team Lame|lordlame & Macisum}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Not My Fault|Rusti & Nice}} |player2flag=fi | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{Box|end}} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | ==Division 1 Gold Bracket== | ||
+ | {{10SEBracket | ||
+ | <!-- ROUND OF 10 (Ro10) --> | ||
+ | |R1D1= |R1D1race= |R1D1flag= |R1D1score= |R1D1win= | ||
+ | |R1D2= |R1D2race= |R1D2flag= |R1D2score= |R1D2win= | ||
+ | |R1D3= |R1D3race= |R1D3flag= |R1D3score= |R1D3win= | ||
+ | |R1D4= |R1D4race= |R1D4flag= |R1D4score= |R1D4win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- QUARTERFINALS --> | ||
+ | |R2=RO8 (19 Feb) | ||
+ | |R2D1= |R2D1race= |R2D1flag= |R2D1score= |R2D1win= | ||
+ | |R2D2= |R2D2race= |R2D2flag= |R2D2score= |R2D2win= | ||
+ | |R2W1= |R2W1race= |R2W1flag= |R2W1score= |R2W1win= | ||
+ | |R2D3= |R2D3race= |R2D3flag= |R2D3score= |R2D3win= | ||
+ | |R2D4= |R2D4race= |R2D4flag= |R2D4score= |R2D4win= | ||
+ | |R2W2= |R2W2race= |R2W2flag= |R2W2score= |R2W2win= | ||
+ | |R2D5= |R2D5race= |R2D5flag= |R2D5score= |R2D5win= | ||
+ | |R2D6= |R2D6race= |R2D6flag= |R2D6score= |R2D6win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- SEMIFINALS --> | ||
+ | |R3=Semis (26 Feb) | ||
+ | |R3W1= |R3W1race= |R3W1flag= |R3W1score= |R3W1win= | ||
+ | |R3W2= |R3W2race= |R3W2flag= |R3W2score= |R3W2win= | ||
+ | |R3W3= |R3W3race= |R3W3flag= |R3W3score= |R3W3win= | ||
+ | |R3W4= |R3W4race= |R3W4flag= |R3W4score= |R3W4win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- FINAL MATCH --> | ||
+ | |R4=Gold Final (5 Mar) | ||
+ | |R4W1= |R4W1race= |R4W1flag= |R4W1score= |R4W1win= | ||
+ | |R4W2= |R4W2race= |R4W2flag= |R4W2score= |R4W2win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- 3RD PLACE (optional) --> | ||
+ | |R4D1= |R4D1race= |R4D1flag= |R4D1score= |R4D1win= | ||
+ | |R4D2= |R4D2race= |R4D2flag= |R4D2score= |R4D2win= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Division 1 Silver Bracket== | ||
+ | {{10SEBracket | ||
+ | <!-- ROUND OF 10 (Ro10) --> | ||
+ | |R1D1= |R1D1race= |R1D1flag= |R1D1score= |R1D1win= | ||
+ | |R1D2= |R1D2race= |R1D2flag= |R1D2score= |R1D2win= | ||
+ | |R1D3= |R1D3race= |R1D3flag= |R1D3score= |R1D3win= | ||
+ | |R1D4= |R1D4race= |R1D4flag= |R1D4score= |R1D4win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- QUARTERFINALS --> | ||
+ | |R2=RO8 (19 Feb) | ||
+ | |R2D1= |R2D1race= |R2D1flag= |R2D1score= |R2D1win= | ||
+ | |R2D2= |R2D2race= |R2D2flag= |R2D2score= |R2D2win= | ||
+ | |R2W1= |R2W1race= |R2W1flag= |R2W1score= |R2W1win= | ||
+ | |R2D3= |R2D3race= |R2D3flag= |R2D3score= |R2D3win= | ||
+ | |R2D4= |R2D4race= |R2D4flag= |R2D4score= |R2D4win= | ||
+ | |R2W2= |R2W2race= |R2W2flag= |R2W2score= |R2W2win= | ||
+ | |R2D5= |R2D5race= |R2D5flag= |R2D5score= |R2D5win= | ||
+ | |R2D6= |R2D6race= |R2D6flag= |R2D6score= |R2D6win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- SEMIFINALS --> | ||
+ | |R3=Semis (26 Feb) | ||
+ | |R3W1= |R3W1race= |R3W1flag= |R3W1score= |R3W1win= | ||
+ | |R3W2= |R3W2race= |R3W2flag= |R3W2score= |R3W2win= | ||
+ | |R3W3= |R3W3race= |R3W3flag= |R3W3score= |R3W3win= | ||
+ | |R3W4= |R3W4race= |R3W4flag= |R3W4score= |R3W4win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- FINAL MATCH --> | ||
+ | |R4=Silver Final (5 Mar) | ||
+ | |R4W1= |R4W1race= |R4W1flag= |R4W1score= |R4W1win= | ||
+ | |R4W2= |R4W2race= |R4W2flag= |R4W2score= |R4W2win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- 3RD PLACE (optional) --> | ||
+ | |R4D1= |R4D1race= |R4D1flag= |R4D1score= |R4D1win= | ||
+ | |R4D2= |R4D2race= |R4D2flag= |R4D2score= |R4D2win= | ||
+ | }} |
Revision as of 12:12, 29 January 2018
Division 1 Group Stage
Group A
Group A | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | The Terminator Predators | - | |||
2. | Poor Prognosis | - | |||
3. | BLER | - | |||
4. | Big dicky | - |
Group B
Group B | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | AeronautS | - | |||
2. | The Velvet Saunas | - | |||
3. | Mariachi Band | - | |||
4. | BjudTrójka | - |
Group C
Group C | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | Rune | - | |||
2. | AGEMAND | - | |||
3. | Jägarna | - | |||
4. | FU | - |
Match details | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rune | 0 | 0 | Jägarna |
AGEMAND | 0 | 0 | FU |
Rune | 0 | 0 | FU |
AGEMAND | 0 | 0 | Jägarna |
Rune | 0 | 0 | AGEMAND |
Jägarna | 0 | 0 | FU |
Group D
Group D | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | He Need Some Milk | - | |||
2. | USAandCANADA | - | |||
3. | IBERIA | - | |||
4. | Sichovi Strilzi | - |
Group E
Group E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | Beroendeframkallande | - | |||
2. | NME | - | |||
3. | Team Lame | - | |||
4. | Not My Fault | - |
Division 1 Gold Bracket
Round of 10
RO8 (19 Feb)
Semis (26 Feb)
Gold Final (5 Mar)
Division 1 Silver Bracket
Round of 10
RO8 (19 Feb)
Semis (26 Feb)
Silver Final (5 Mar)