|
|
Line 1: |
Line 1: |
− | __NOTOC__
| |
| | | |
− | {{QWar Navbox}}
| |
− | {{Tabs static
| |
− | |name1=Overview
| |
− | |link1=Qenya_War_Tournament_1
| |
− | |name2=Division 1a
| |
− | |link2=Qenya_War_Tournament_1/Div1a
| |
− | |name3=Division 1b
| |
− | |link3=Qenya_War_Tournament_1/Div1b
| |
− | |name4=Division 2
| |
− | |link4=Qenya_War_Tournament_1/Div2
| |
− | |name5=Information
| |
− | |link5=Qenya_War_Tournament_1/Information
| |
− | |This=2
| |
− | }}
| |
− | ==Standings==
| |
− | {{GroupTableStart|Group Stage|width=100%|finished=false|date=April 01, 2022}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableColHeader|Team|games=1|maps=1|diff=1}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|CCCP|dot, gLAd, gor, Max Power, mesh, Zeppski|flag=ru}}|place=1|win_m=1|lose_m=0|win_g=3|lose_g=0|diff=3|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Aviators|fgh, raket, shaka, skurk, tumult|flag=se}}|place=2|win_m=0|lose_m=0|win_g=0|lose_g=0|diff=0|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Fl4m1ng Cr34tur3s|baresi, eikooren, lordlame, Nidweyr, sae|flag=eu}}|place=3|win_m=0|lose_m=0|win_g=0|lose_g=0|diff=0|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Legendary Polish Power|grl, maCLer, Ponczek, Riki, samon, ThundeR, Tom|flag=pl}}|place=4|win_m=0|lose_m=0|win_g=0|lose_g=0|diff=0|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Fraggers United|Anza, Hooraytio, kip, luckyshot, Rusti, Slaughter, Tenhi|flag=fi}}|place=5|win_m=0|lose_m=1|win_g=0|lose_g=3|diff=-3|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableEnd}}
| |
− |
| |
− | {{MatchList
| |
− | |width=100%
| |
− | |title=Detailed Results
| |
− | |uncollapsed-maps=false
| |
− |
| |
− | |match1={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 1 (April 10, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|CCCP|dot,gLAd,gor,Max Power,mesh,Zeppski}}|player1flag=ru
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Fraggers United|Anza,Hooraytio,kip,luckyshot,Rusti,Slaughter,Tenhi}}|player2flag=fi
| |
− | |winner=1
| |
− | |games1=3|games2=0
| |
− | |details={{BracketMatchSummary
| |
− | |date=06 April 2022
| |
− | |map1win=1|map1=rocka|map1p1frags=437|map1p2frags=81|map1p1lineup=dot, gLAd, gor, Zepp|map1p2lineup=FU-hto, FU-kip, FU-rusti, FU-sla
| |
− | |map2win=1|map2=ctl8|map2p1frags=381|map2p2frags=47|map2p1lineup=dot, gLAd, gor, Zepp|map2p2lineup=FU-hto, FU-kip, FU-rusti, FU-sla
| |
− | |map3win=1|map3=cmt3|map3p1frags=326|map3p2frags=82|map3p1lineup=dot, gLAd, gor, Zepp|map3p2lineup=FU-hto, FU-kip, FU-rusti, FU-sla
| |
− | }}
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match2={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Legendary Polish Power|grl,maCLer,Ponczek,Riki,samon,ThundeR,Tom}}|player1flag=pl
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Fl4m1ng Cr34tur3s|baresi,eikooren,lordlame,Nidweyr,sae}}|player2flag=eu
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match3={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 2 (April 17, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Aviators|fgh,raket,shaka,skurk,tumult}}|player1flag=se
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Fraggers United|Anza,Hooraytio,kip,luckyshot,Rusti,Slaughter,Tenhi}}|player2flag=fi
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match4={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|CCCP|dot,gLAd,gor,Max Power,mesh,Zeppski}}|player1flag=ru
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Legendary Polish Power|grl,maCLer,Ponczek,Riki,samon,ThundeR,Tom}}|player2flag=pl
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match5={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 3 (April 24, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|CCCP|dot,gLAd,gor,Max Power,mesh,Zeppski}}|player1flag=ru
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Aviators|fgh,raket,shaka,skurk,tumult}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match6={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Fl4m1ng Cr34tur3s|baresi,eikooren,lordlame,Nidweyr,sae}}|player1flag=eu
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Fraggers United|Anza,Hooraytio,kip,luckyshot,Rusti,Slaughter,Tenhi}}|player2flag=fi
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match7={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 4 (May 1, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Fl4m1ng Cr34tur3s|baresi,eikooren,lordlame,Nidweyr,sae}}|player1flag=eu
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Aviators|fgh,raket,shaka,skurk,tumult}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match8={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Fraggers United|Anza,Hooraytio,kip,luckyshot,Rusti,Slaughter,Tenhi}}|player1flag=fi
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Legendary Polish Power|grl,maCLer,Ponczek,Riki,samon,ThundeR,Tom}}|player2flag=pl
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match9={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 5 (May 8, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|CCCP|dot,gLAd,gor,Max Power,mesh,Zeppski}}|player1flag=ru
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Fl4m1ng Cr34tur3s|baresi,eikooren,lordlame,Nidweyr,sae}}|player2flag=eu
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match10={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Legendary Polish Power|grl,maCLer,Ponczek,Riki,samon,ThundeR,Tom}}|player1flag=pl
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Aviators|fgh,raket,shaka,skurk,tumult}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− | }}
| |