|
|
Line 1: |
Line 1: |
− | __NOTOC__
| |
| | | |
− | {{QWar Navbox}}
| |
− | {{Tabs static
| |
− | |name1=Overview
| |
− | |link1=Qlan_War_Tournament_2
| |
− | |name2=Division 1
| |
− | |link2=Qlan_War_Tournament_2/Div1
| |
− | |name3=Division 2a
| |
− | |link3=Qlan_War_Tournament_2/Div2a
| |
− | |name4=Division 2b
| |
− | |link4=Qlan_War_Tournament_2/Div2b
| |
− | |name5=Information
| |
− | |link5=Qlan_War_Tournament_2/Information
| |
− | |This=2
| |
− | }}
| |
− | ==Standings==
| |
− | {{GroupTableStart|Group Stage|width=100%|finished=false|date=April 18, 2022}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableColHeader|Team|games=1|maps=1|diff=1}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Commando|Diki, HENU, Milton, Valla, Xterm|flag=fi}}|place=1|win_m=0|lose_m=0|win_g=0|lose_g=0|diff=0|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|USSR|dot, gLAd, gor, Max Power, mesh, Zeppski|flag=ru}}|place=2|win_m=0|lose_m=0|win_g=0|lose_g=0|diff=0|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Suddendeath|bps, carapace, ganon, rst|flag=se}}|place=3|win_m=0|lose_m=0|win_g=0|lose_g=0|diff=0|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Slackers|Gamer, mazer, niw, ParadokS, zerohero|flag=eu}}|place=4|win_m=0|lose_m=0|win_g=0|lose_g=0|diff=0|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|020|Bulat, greco, mm, myz, ok98, raket, shaka|flag=se}}|place=5|win_m=0|lose_m=0|win_g=0|lose_g=0|diff=0|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableEnd}}
| |
− |
| |
− | {{MatchList
| |
− | |width=100%
| |
− | |title=Detailed Results
| |
− | |uncollapsed-maps=false
| |
− |
| |
− | |match1={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 1 (April 24, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Commando|}}|player1flag=fi
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Slackers|}}|player2flag=eu
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match2={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|USSR|}}|player1flag=ru
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|020|}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match3={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 2 (May 1, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Commando|}}|player1flag=fi
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|USSR|}}|player2flag=ru
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match4={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Suddendeath|}}|player1flag=se
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Slackers|}}|player2flag=eu
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match5={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 3 (May 8, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Commando|}}|player1flag=fi
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Suddendeath|}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match6={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|020|}}|player1flag=se
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Slackers|}}|player2flag=eu
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match7={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 4 (May 15, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|020|}}|player1flag=se
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Suddendeath|}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match8={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Slackers|}}|player1flag=eu
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|USSR|}}|player2flag=ru
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match9={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 5 (May 22, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Commando|}}|player1flag=fi
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|020|}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match10={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|USSR|}}|player1flag=ru
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Suddendeath|}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− | }}
| |