|
|
Line 1: |
Line 1: |
− | {{Tabs static
| + | #redirect [[eb]] |
− | |name1=Overview
| |
− | |link1=Qlan_War_Tournament_1
| |
− | |name2=Division 1
| |
− | |link2=Qlan_War_Tournament_1/Div1
| |
− | |name3=Division 2
| |
− | |link3=Qlan_War_Tournament_1/Div2
| |
− | |name4=Division 3
| |
− | |link4=Qlan_War_Tournament_1/Div3
| |
− | |name5=Information
| |
− | |link5=Qlan_War_Tournament_1/Information
| |
− | |This=2
| |
− | }}
| |
− | ==Standings==
| |
− | {{GroupTableStart|Group Stage|width=100%|finished=true|date=January 07, 2022 - 00:00{{Abbr|UTC|UTC}}}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableColHeader|Team|games=1|maps=1|diff=1}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Commando|Diki, HENU, Milton, nit, Xterm|flag=fi}}|place=1|win_m=3|lose_m=0|win_g=6|lose_g=0|diff=6|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Slackers|Gamer, mazer, niw, ParadokS, zerohero|flag=eu}}|place=2|win_m=3|lose_m=0|win_g=6|lose_g=2|diff=4|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|020|greco, mm, ok98, raket, sae, shaka|flag=se}}|place=3|win_m=2|lose_m=0|win_g=4|lose_g=0|diff=4|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Suddendeath|bps, carapace, ganon, rst|flag=se}}|place=4|win_m=1|lose_m=2|win_g=3|lose_g=5|diff=-2|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|USSR|dot, gLAd, gor, Max Power, Zeppski|flag=ru}}|place=5|win_m=1|lose_m=3|win_g=2|lose_g=6|diff=-4|bg=|pbg=down}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Fantastic Five|Goniec, iron, maCLer, maks, tom|flag=pl}}|place=6|win_m=0|lose_m=3|win_g=1|lose_g=6|diff=-5|bg=|pbg=down}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Firing Squad|blixem, fix, razor, reppie|flag=nl}}|place=7|win_m=0|lose_m=2|win_g=1|lose_g=4|diff=-3|bg=|pbg=down}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableEnd}}
| |
− | | |
− | {{MatchList
| |
− | |width=100%
| |
− | |title=Detailed Results
| |
− | |uncollapsed-maps=false
| |
− | | |
− | |match1={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 1 (January 16, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|020|greco,mm,ok98,raket,sae,shaka}}|player1flag=se
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Fantastic Five|Goniec,iron,maCLer,maks,tom}}|player2flag=pl
| |
− | |winner=1
| |
− | |games1=2|games2=0
| |
− | |details={{BracketMatchSummary
| |
− | |date=16 January 2022
| |
− | |map1win=1|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=257|map1p2frags=168|map1p1lineup=5Haka, mm, raket, sae|map1p2lineup=goniec, maCLer, maks, tom
| |
− | |map2win=1|map2=dm3|map2p1frags=192|map2p2frags=170|map2p1lineup=mm, ok98, raket, sae|map2p2lineup=irn, maCLer, maks, tom
| |
− | }}
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match2={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Commando|Diki,HENU,Milton,nit,Xterm}}|player1flag=fi
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|USSR|dot,gLAd,gor,Max Power,Zeppski}}|player2flag=ru
| |
− | |winner=1
| |
− | |games1=2|games2=0
| |
− | |details={{BracketMatchSummary
| |
− | |date=16 January 2022
| |
− | |map1win=1|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=366|map1p2frags=76|map1p1lineup=Diki, HENU, Milton, Xterm|map1p2lineup=dot, gLAd, gor, Zepp
| |
− | |map2win=1|map2=e1m2|map2p1frags=256|map2p2frags=216|map2p1lineup=Diki, HENU, Milton, nit|map2p2lineup=dot, gLAd, gor, Zepp
| |
− | }}
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match3={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Slackers|Gamer,mazer,niw,ParadokS,zerohero}}|player1flag=eu
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Suddendeath|bps,carapace,ganon,rst}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=1
| |
− | |games1=2|games2=1
| |
− | |details={{BracketMatchSummary
| |
− | |date=16 January 2022
| |
− | |map1win=2|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=126|map1p2frags=203|map1p1lineup=_ Gamer, _ mazer, _ niw, _ zero|map1p2lineup=bps, carapace, ganon, rst
| |
− | |map2win=1|map2=dm3|map2p1frags=286|map2p2frags=126|map2p1lineup=_ Gamer, _ niw, _ ParadokS, _ zero|map2p2lineup=bps, carapace, ganon, rst
| |
− | |map3win=1|map3=e1m2|map3p1frags=251|map3p2frags=209|map3p1lineup=_ Gamer, _ niw, _ ParadokS, _ zero|map3p2lineup=bps, carapace, ganon, rst
| |
− | }}
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match4={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 2 (January 23, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Firing Squad|blixem,fix,razor,reppie}}|player1flag=nl
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Suddendeath|bps,carapace,ganon,rst}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=2
| |
− | |games1=1|games2=2
| |
− | |details={{BracketMatchSummary
| |
− | |date=23 January 2022
| |
− | |map1win=2|map1=e1m2|map1p1frags=216|map1p2frags=252|map1p1lineup=blixem, fix, razor, reppie|map1p2lineup=bps, carapace, ganon, rst
| |
− | |map2win=1|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=264|map2p2frags=128|map2p1lineup=blixem, fix, razor, reppie|map2p2lineup=bps, carapace, ganon, rst
| |
− | |map3win=2|map3=dm3|map3p1frags=184|map3p2frags=185|map3p1lineup=blixem, fix, razor, reppie|map3p2lineup=bps, carapace, ganon, rst
| |
− | }}
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match5={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Slackers|Gamer,mazer,niw,ParadokS,zerohero}}|player1flag=eu
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Fantastic Five|Goniec,iron,maCLer,maks,tom}}|player2flag=pl
| |
− | |winner=1
| |
− | |games1=2|games2=1
| |
− | |details={{BracketMatchSummary
| |
− | |date=23 January 2022
| |
− | |map1win=2|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=184|map1p2frags=190|map1p1lineup=_ Gamer, _ mazer, _ niw, _ ParadokS|map1p2lineup=goniec, maCLer, maks, tom
| |
− | |map2win=1|map2=dm3|map2p1frags=292|map2p2frags=97|map2p1lineup=_ Gamer, _ mazer, _ niw, _ ParadokS|map2p2lineup=goniec, maCLer, maks, tom
| |
− | |map3win=1|map3=e1m2|map3p1frags=284|map3p2frags=161|map3p1lineup=_ Gamer, _ niw, _ ParadokS, _ zero|map3p2lineup=goniec, maCLer, maks, tom
| |
− | }}
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match6={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|USSR|dot,gLAd,gor,Max Power,Zeppski}}|player1flag=ru
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|020|greco,mm,ok98,raket,sae,shaka}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=2
| |
− | |games1=0|games2=2
| |
− | |details={{BracketMatchSummary
| |
− | |date=23 January 2022
| |
− | |map1win=2|map1=e1m2|map1p1frags=226|map1p2frags=238|map1p1lineup=dot, gor, MAX POWER, Zepp|map1p2lineup=mm, raket, sae, sHaka
| |
− | |map2win=2|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=160|map2p2frags=198|map2p1lineup=dot, gor, MAX POWER, Zepp|map2p2lineup=mm, raket, sae, sHaka
| |
− | }}
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match7={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 3 (January 30, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Fantastic Five|Goniec,iron,maCLer,maks,tom}}|player1flag=pl
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|USSR|dot,gLAd,gor,Max Power,Zeppski}}|player2flag=ru
| |
− | |winner=2
| |
− | |games1=0|games2=2
| |
− | |details={{BracketMatchSummary
| |
− | |date=30 January 2022
| |
− | |map1win=2|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=167|map1p2frags=242|map1p1lineup=goniec, maCLer, maks, tom|map1p2lineup=dot, gor, MAX POWER, Zepp
| |
− | |map2win=2|map2=e1m2|map2p1frags=187|map2p2frags=232|map2p1lineup=irn, maCLer, maks, tom|map2p2lineup=dot, gor, MAX POWER, Zepp
| |
− | }}
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match8={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Slackers|Gamer,mazer,niw,ParadokS,zerohero}}|player1flag=eu
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Firing Squad|blixem,fix,razor,reppie}}|player2flag=nl
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match9={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Suddendeath|bps,carapace,ganon,rst}}|player1flag=se
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Commando|Diki,HENU,Milton,nit,Xterm}}|player2flag=fi
| |
− | |winner=2
| |
− | |games1=0|games2=2
| |
− | |details={{BracketMatchSummary
| |
− | |date=27 January 2022
| |
− | |map1win=2|map1=dm3|map1p1frags=178|map1p2frags=186|map1p1lineup=bps, carapace, ganon, rst|map1p2lineup=Diki, Milton, nit, Xterm
| |
− | |map2win=2|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=197|map2p2frags=229|map2p1lineup=bps, carapace, ganon, rst|map2p2lineup=Diki, Milton, nit, Xterm
| |
− | }}
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match10={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 4 (February 6, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Firing Squad|blixem,fix,razor,reppie}}|player1flag=nl
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Commando|Diki,HENU,Milton,nit,Xterm}}|player2flag=fi
| |
− | |winner=2
| |
− | |games1=0|games2=2
| |
− | |details={{BracketMatchSummary
| |
− | |date=06 February 2022
| |
− | |map1win=2|map1=dm3|map1p1frags=134|map1p2frags=259|map1p1lineup=blixem, fix, razor, reppie|map1p2lineup=HENU, Milton, nit, Xterm
| |
− | |map2win=2|map2=e1m2|map2p1frags=197|map2p2frags=274|map2p1lineup=blixem, fix, razor, reppie|map2p2lineup=HENU, Milton, nit, Xterm
| |
− | }}
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match11={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Suddendeath|bps,carapace,ganon,rst}}|player1flag=se
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|020|greco,mm,ok98,raket,sae,shaka}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match12={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|USSR|dot,gLAd,gor,Max Power,Zeppski}}|player1flag=ru
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Slackers|Gamer,mazer,niw,ParadokS,zerohero}}|player2flag=eu
| |
− | |winner=2
| |
− | |games1=0|games2=2
| |
− | |details={{BracketMatchSummary
| |
− | |date=10 February 2022
| |
− | |map1win=2|map1=e1m2|map1p1frags=198|map1p2frags=231|map1p1lineup=dot, gLAd, gor, Zepp|map1p2lineup=_ Gamer, _ mazer, _ ParadokS, _ zero
| |
− | |map2win=2|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=166|map2p2frags=233|map2p1lineup=dot, gLAd, gor, Zepp|map2p2lineup=_ Gamer, _ mazer, _ ParadokS, _ zero
| |
− | }}
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match13={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 5 (February 13, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|020|greco,mm,ok98,raket,sae,shaka}}|player1flag=se
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Firing Squad|blixem,fix,razor,reppie}}|player2flag=nl
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match14={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Commando|Diki,HENU,Milton,nit,Xterm}}|player1flag=fi
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Slackers|Gamer,mazer,niw,ParadokS,zerohero}}|player2flag=eu
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match15={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Fantastic Five|Goniec,iron,maCLer,maks,tom}}|player1flag=pl
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Suddendeath|bps,carapace,ganon,rst}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match16={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 6 (February 20, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Commando|Diki,HENU,Milton,nit,Xterm}}|player1flag=fi
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|020|greco,mm,ok98,raket,sae,shaka}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match17={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Firing Squad|blixem,fix,razor,reppie}}|player1flag=nl
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Fantastic Five|Goniec,iron,maCLer,maks,tom}}|player2flag=pl
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match18={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Suddendeath|bps,carapace,ganon,rst}}|player1flag=se
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|USSR|dot,gLAd,gor,Max Power,Zeppski}}|player2flag=ru
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match19={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 7 (February 27, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|020|greco,mm,ok98,raket,sae,shaka}}|player1flag=se
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Slackers|Gamer,mazer,niw,ParadokS,zerohero}}|player2flag=eu
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match20={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Fantastic Five|Goniec,iron,maCLer,maks,tom}}|player1flag=pl
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Commando|Diki,HENU,Milton,nit,Xterm}}|player2flag=fi
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | |match21={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|USSR|dot,gLAd,gor,Max Power,Zeppski}}|player1flag=ru
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Firing Squad|blixem,fix,razor,reppie}}|player2flag=nl
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− | }}
| |
− | | |
− | ==Playoffs==
| |
− | {{6SEBracket
| |
− | |column-width=200
| |
− | |R1D1=Group Finisher 4|R1D1flag=|R1D1score=|R1D1win=
| |
− | |R1D2=Group Finisher 5|R1D2flag=|R1D2score=|R1D2win=
| |
− | |R1D3=Group Finisher 3|R1D3flag=|R1D3score=|R1D3win=
| |
− | |R1D4=Group Finisher 6|R1D4flag=|R1D4score=|R1D4win=
| |
− | |R2D1=Group Finisher 1|R2D1flag=|R2D1scor=|R2D1win=
| |
− | |R2W1=-|R2W1flag=|R2W1score=|R2W1win=
| |
− | |R2D2=Group Finisher 2|R2D2flag=|R2D2score=|R2D2win=
| |
− | |R2W2=-|R2W2flag=|R2W2score=|R2W2win=
| |
− | |R3W1=-|R3W1flag=|R3W1score=|R3W1win=
| |
− | |R3W2=-|R3W2flag=|R3W2score=|R3W2win=
| |
− | |R3D1=-|R3D1flag=|R3D1score=|R3D1win=
| |
− | |R3D2=-|R3D2flag=|R3D2score=|R3D2win=
| |
− | }}
| |