Difference between pages "Qlan War Tournament 3/Div2" and "Qlan War Tournament 3/Div1b"
From QWiki
(Difference between pages)
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|name5=Information | |name5=Information | ||
|link5=Qlan_War_Tournament_3/Information | |link5=Qlan_War_Tournament_3/Information | ||
− | |This= | + | |This=3 |
}} | }} | ||
==Standings== | ==Standings== | ||
{{GroupTableStart|Group Stage|width=100%|finished=false|date=}} | {{GroupTableStart|Group Stage|width=100%|finished=false|date=}} | ||
{{GroupTableColHeader|Team|games=1|maps=1|diff=1}} | {{GroupTableColHeader|Team|games=1|maps=1|diff=1}} | ||
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false| | + | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Commodores|Nidweyr, Baresi, Sae, Milton|flag=eu}}|place=1|win_m=3|lose_m=0|win_g=9|lose_g=0|diff=9|bg=}} |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false| | + | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Teamkillerz|Plate, Kat, Macler, Tom, Goniec, Zyziek|flag=pl}}|place=2|win_m=1|lose_m=1|win_g=3|lose_g=3|diff=0|bg=}} |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false| | + | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Rebellion of Thunder|hammer, mushi, dib, ncr, iron, paniagua, nitemare|flag=pt}}|place=3|win_m=1|lose_m=1|win_g=2|lose_g=4|diff=-2|bg=}} |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false| | + | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Demolition Crew|Shamoth, AirMan, Pooll, Ponczek, er, grl, eQu|flag=pl}}|place=4|win_m=0|lose_m=1|win_g=0|lose_g=3|diff=-3|bg=}} |
+ | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|The Axemen|TiMMi, TheChosenOne, tr0ll, PreMorteM, Nigve, Macisum|flag=no}}|place=5|win_m=0|lose_m=2|win_g=1|lose_g=5|diff=-4|bg=}} | ||
{{GroupTableEnd}} | {{GroupTableEnd}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 32: | ||
|match1={{MatchMaps | |match1={{MatchMaps | ||
|title=Round 1 (January 8, 2023) | |title=Round 1 (January 8, 2023) | ||
− | |player1={{Abbr| | + | |player1={{Abbr|Rebellion of Thunder|}}|player1flag=pt |
− | |player2={{Abbr| | + | |player2={{Abbr|Demolition Crew|}}|player2flag=pl |
− | |winner= | + | |winner= |
− | |games1= | + | |games1=|games2= |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
}} | }} | ||
|match2={{MatchMaps | |match2={{MatchMaps | ||
− | |player1={{Abbr| | + | |player1={{Abbr|Commodores|Nidweyr, Baresi, Sae, Milton}}|player1flag=eu |
− | |player2={{Abbr| | + | |player2={{Abbr|The Axemen|TiMMi, TheChosenOne, tr0ll, PreMorteM, Nigve, Macisum}}|player2flag=no |
− | |winner= | + | |winner=1 |
− | |games1= | + | |games1=3|games2=0 |
|details={{BracketMatchSummary | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
− | |date= | + | |date=8 January 2023 |
− | |map1win= | + | |map1win=1|map1=schloss|map1p1frags=241|map1p2frags=197|map1p1lineup=Nidweyr, Baresi, Sae, Milton|map1p2lineup=tr0ll, PreMorteM, Nigve, Macisum |
− | |map2win= | + | |map2win=1|map2=dm3|map2p1frags=290|map2p2frags=114|map2p1lineup=Nidweyr, Baresi, Sae, Milton|map2p2lineup=TiMMi, PreMorteM, Nigve, Macisum |
− | |map3win= | + | |map3win=1|map3=mirage|map3p1frags=201|map3p2frags=141|map3p1lineup=Nidweyr, Baresi, Sae, Milton|map3p2lineup=TiMMi, PreMorteM, Nigve, tr0ll |
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 58: | Line 53: | ||
|match3={{MatchMaps | |match3={{MatchMaps | ||
|title=Round 2 (January 12, 2023) | |title=Round 2 (January 12, 2023) | ||
− | |player1={{Abbr| | + | |player1={{Abbr|Demolition Crew|}}|player1flag=pl |
− | |player2={{Abbr| | + | |player2={{Abbr|Commodores|}}|player2flag=eu |
|winner=2 | |winner=2 | ||
− | |games1= | + | |games1=0|games2=3 |
|details={{BracketMatchSummary | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
− | |date= | + | |date=15 January 2023 |
− | |map1win=2|map1= | + | |map1win=2|map1=e1m2|map1p1frags=65|map1p2frags=411|map1p1lineup=|map1p2lineup= |
− | |map2win= | + | |map2win=2|map2=schloss|map2p1frags=74|map2p2frags=406|map2p1lineup=|map2p2lineup= |
− | |map3win=2|map3= | + | |map3win=2|map3=dm3|map3p1frags=82|map3p2frags=319|map3p1lineup=|map3p2lineup= |
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|match4={{MatchMaps | |match4={{MatchMaps | ||
− | |player1={{Abbr| | + | |player1={{Abbr|Teamkillerz|Plate, Kat, Macler, Tom, Goniec, Zyziek}}|player1flag=pl |
− | |player2={{Abbr| | + | |player2={{Abbr|Rebellion of Thunder|hammer, mushi, dib, ncr, iron, paniagua, nitemare}}|player2flag=pt |
− | |winner= | + | |winner=1 |
− | |games1= | + | |games1=3|games2=0 |
|details={{BracketMatchSummary | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
− | |date= | + | |date=8 January 2023 |
− | |map1win= | + | |map1win=1|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=291|map1p2frags=102|map1p1lineup=Macler, Tom, Goniec, Plate|map1p2lineup=hammer, iron, dib, nitemare |
− | |map2win= | + | |map2win=1|map2=e1m2|map2p1frags=224|map2p2frags=208|map2p1lineup=Macler, Tom, Goniec, Zyziek|map2p2lineup=hammer, iron, mushi, nitemare |
− | |map3win=1|map3= | + | |map3win=1|map3=schloss|map3p1frags=214|map3p2frags=177|map3p1lineup=Macler, Tom, Goniec, Zyziek|map3p2lineup=hammer, iron, paniagua, nitemare |
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 85: | Line 80: | ||
|match5={{MatchMaps | |match5={{MatchMaps | ||
|title=Round 3 (January 15, 2023) | |title=Round 3 (January 15, 2023) | ||
− | |player1={{Abbr| | + | |player1={{Abbr|Commodores|}}|player1flag=eu |
− | |player2={{Abbr| | + | |player2={{Abbr|Teamkillerz|}}|player2flag=pl |
− | |winner= | + | |winner=1 |
− | |games1= | + | |games1=3|games2=0 |
|details={{BracketMatchSummary | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
|date=15 January 2023 | |date=15 January 2023 | ||
− | |map1win= | + | |map1win=1|map1=dm3|map1p1frags=250|map1p2frags=159|map1p1lineup=|map1p2lineup= |
− | |map2win= | + | |map2win=1|map2=schloss|map2p1frags=279|map2p2frags=170|map2p1lineup=|map2p2lineup= |
− | |map3win= | + | |map3win=1|map3=e1m2|map3p1frags=225|map3p2frags=205|map3p1lineup=|map3p2lineup= |
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|match6={{MatchMaps | |match6={{MatchMaps | ||
− | |player1={{Abbr| | + | |player1={{Abbr|The Axemen|}}|player1flag=no |
− | |player2={{Abbr| | + | |player2={{Abbr|Demolition Crew|}}|player2flag=pl |
− | |winner= | + | |winner= |
− | |games1= | + | |games1=|games2= |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
}} | }} | ||
|match7={{MatchMaps | |match7={{MatchMaps | ||
|title=Round 4 (January 19, 2023) | |title=Round 4 (January 19, 2023) | ||
− | |player1={{Abbr| | + | |player1={{Abbr|Teamkillerz|}}|player1flag=pl |
− | |player2={{Abbr| | + | |player2={{Abbr|The Axemen|}}|player2flag=no |
|winner= | |winner= | ||
|games1=|games2= | |games1=|games2= | ||
Line 119: | Line 108: | ||
|match8={{MatchMaps | |match8={{MatchMaps | ||
− | |player1={{Abbr| | + | |player1={{Abbr|Rebellion of Thunder|}}|player1flag=pt |
− | |player2={{Abbr| | + | |player2={{Abbr|Commodores|}}|player2flag=eu |
|winner= | |winner= | ||
|games1=|games2= | |games1=|games2= | ||
Line 127: | Line 116: | ||
|match9={{MatchMaps | |match9={{MatchMaps | ||
|title=Round 5 (January 22, 2023) | |title=Round 5 (January 22, 2023) | ||
− | |player1={{Abbr| | + | |player1={{Abbr|The Axemen|}}|player1flag=no |
− | |player2={{Abbr| | + | |player2={{Abbr|Rebellion of Thunder|}}|player2flag=pt |
− | |winner= | + | |winner=2 |
− | |games1=|games2= | + | |games1=1|games2=2 |
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=15 January 2023 | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=mirage|map1p1frags=153|map1p2frags=157|map1p1lineup=tco, tim, mac, trl|map1p2lineup=hmr, nitemare, mushi, paniagua | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=163|map2p2frags=233|map2p1lineup=tco, tim, mac, trl|map2p2lineup=hmr, nitemare, mushi, irn | ||
+ | |map3win=1|map3=e1m2|map3p1frags=244|map3p2frags=234|map3p1lineup=tco, tim, mac, trl|map3p2lineup=hmr, nitemare, ncr, irn | ||
+ | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|match10={{MatchMaps | |match10={{MatchMaps | ||
− | |player1={{Abbr| | + | |player1={{Abbr|Teamkillerz|}}|player1flag=pl |
− | + | |player2={{Abbr|Demolition Crew|}}|player2flag=pl | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |player2={{Abbr| | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
|winner= | |winner= | ||
|games1=|games2= | |games1=|games2= | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} |
Revision as of 08:24, 16 January 2023
|