|
|
Line 1: |
Line 1: |
− | {{Tabs static
| |
− | |name1=Overview
| |
− | |link1=Qlan_War_Tournament_1
| |
− | |name2=Division 1
| |
− | |link2=Qlan_War_Tournament_1/Div1
| |
− | |name3=Division 2
| |
− | |link3=Qlan_War_Tournament_1/Div2
| |
− | |name4=Division 3
| |
− | |link4=Qlan_War_Tournament_1/Div3
| |
− | |name5=Information
| |
− | |link5=Qlan_War_Tournament_1/Information
| |
− | |This=3
| |
− | }}
| |
− | ==Standings==
| |
− | {{GroupTableStart|Group Stage|width=100%|finished=true|date=January 07, 2022 - 00:00{{Abbr|UTC|UTC}}}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableColHeader|Team|games=1|maps=1|diff=1}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Suddendeath 2|andeh, feffe, goblin, lethalwiz, molle, nigve, rio|flag=se}}|place=1|win_m=1|lose_m=0|win_g=2|lose_g=0|diff=2|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Emergency Room|eb, HangTime, spliffy, wimpeeh, zigg|flag=eu}}|place=2|win_m=1|lose_m=0|win_g=2|lose_g=1|diff=1|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Musketeers|conan, djevulsk, Elguapo, SplasH, tumult, xero|flag=se}}|place=3|win_m=0|lose_m=1|win_g=1|lose_g=2|diff=-1|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Pulsar|baresi, eikooren, meag, Nidweyr, Timon|flag=eu}}|place=4|win_m=0|lose_m=1|win_g=0|lose_g=2|diff=-2|bg=|pbg=up}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Axemen|Effie, nas, PreMorteM, TheChosenOne, TiMMi, tr0ll|flag=no}}|place=5|win_m=0|lose_m=0|win_g=0|lose_g=0|diff=0|bg=|pbg=down}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Demolition Crew|er, grl, kloze, ponczek, pooll, sniegov|flag=pl}}|place=6|win_m=0|lose_m=0|win_g=0|lose_g=0|diff=0|bg=|pbg=down}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Thugs|Billy-The-Kid, Flamer, samon, Thunder|flag=eu}}|place=7|win_m=0|lose_m=0|win_g=0|lose_g=0|diff=0|bg=|pbg=down}}
| |
− | {{GroupTableEnd}}
| |
| | | |
− | {{MatchList
| |
− | |width=100%
| |
− | |title=Detailed Results
| |
− | |uncollapsed-maps=false
| |
− |
| |
− | |match1={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 1 (January 16, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Axemen|Effie,nas,PreMorteM,TheChosenOne,TiMMi,tr0ll}}|player1flag=no
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Demolition Crew|er,grl,kloze,ponczek,pooll,sniegov}}|player2flag=pl
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match2={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Emergency Room|eb,HangTime,spliffy,wimpeeh,zigg}}|player1flag=eu
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Musketeers|conan,djevulsk,Elguapo,SplasH,tumult,xero}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=1
| |
− | |games1=2|games2=1
| |
− | |details={{BracketMatchSummary
| |
− | |date=11 January 2022
| |
− | |map1win=1|map1=e1m2|map1p1frags=304|map1p2frags=181|map1p1lineup=hangtime, splif, Wimdowlicker, zigg|map1p2lineup=conan, djevulsk, splash, xero
| |
− | |map2win=2|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=159|map2p2frags=215|map2p1lineup=eb, hangtime, splif, Wimdowlicker|map2p2lineup=conan, djevulsk, splash, xero
| |
− | |map3win=1|map3=dm3|map3p1frags=200|map3p2frags=163|map3p1lineup=hangtime, splif, Wimdowlicker, zigg|map3p2lineup=conan, djevulsk, splash, xero
| |
− | }}
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match3={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Pulsar|baresi,eikooren,meag,Nidweyr,Timon}}|player1flag=eu
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Suddendeath 2|andeh,feffe,goblin,lethalwiz,molle,nigve,rio}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=2
| |
− | |games1=0|games2=2
| |
− | |details={{BracketMatchSummary
| |
− | |date=12 January 2022
| |
− | |map1win=2|map1=e1m2|map1p1frags=196|map1p2frags=247|map1p1lineup=baresi, eikooren, Nidweyr, Timon|map1p2lineup=andeh, lethalwiz, mOlle, rio
| |
− | |map2win=2|map2=dm3|map2p1frags=150|map2p2frags=216|map2p1lineup=baresi, eikooren, Nidweyr, Timon|map2p2lineup=andeh, goblin, lethalwiz, rio
| |
− | }}
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match4={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 2 (January 23, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Demolition Crew|er,grl,kloze,ponczek,pooll,sniegov}}|player1flag=pl
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Pulsar|baresi,eikooren,meag,Nidweyr,Timon}}|player2flag=eu
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match5={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Emergency Room|eb,HangTime,spliffy,wimpeeh,zigg}}|player1flag=eu
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Suddendeath 2|andeh,feffe,goblin,lethalwiz,molle,nigve,rio}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match6={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Thugs|Billy-The-Kid,Flamer,samon,Thunder}}|player1flag=eu
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Musketeers|conan,djevulsk,Elguapo,SplasH,tumult,xero}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match7={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 3 (January 30, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Emergency Room|eb,HangTime,spliffy,wimpeeh,zigg}}|player1flag=eu
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Thugs|Billy-The-Kid,Flamer,samon,Thunder}}|player2flag=eu
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match8={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Musketeers|conan,djevulsk,Elguapo,SplasH,tumult,xero}}|player1flag=se
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Axemen|Effie,nas,PreMorteM,TheChosenOne,TiMMi,tr0ll}}|player2flag=no
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match9={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Suddendeath 2|andeh,feffe,goblin,lethalwiz,molle,nigve,rio}}|player1flag=se
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Demolition Crew|er,grl,kloze,ponczek,pooll,sniegov}}|player2flag=pl
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match10={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 4 (February 6, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Demolition Crew|er,grl,kloze,ponczek,pooll,sniegov}}|player1flag=pl
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Emergency Room|eb,HangTime,spliffy,wimpeeh,zigg}}|player2flag=eu
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match11={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Musketeers|conan,djevulsk,Elguapo,SplasH,tumult,xero}}|player1flag=se
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Pulsar|baresi,eikooren,meag,Nidweyr,Timon}}|player2flag=eu
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match12={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Thugs|Billy-The-Kid,Flamer,samon,Thunder}}|player1flag=eu
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Axemen|Effie,nas,PreMorteM,TheChosenOne,TiMMi,tr0ll}}|player2flag=no
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match13={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 5 (February 13, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Axemen|Effie,nas,PreMorteM,TheChosenOne,TiMMi,tr0ll}}|player1flag=no
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Emergency Room|eb,HangTime,spliffy,wimpeeh,zigg}}|player2flag=eu
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match14={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Pulsar|baresi,eikooren,meag,Nidweyr,Timon}}|player1flag=eu
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Thugs|Billy-The-Kid,Flamer,samon,Thunder}}|player2flag=eu
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match15={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Suddendeath 2|andeh,feffe,goblin,lethalwiz,molle,nigve,rio}}|player1flag=se
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Musketeers|conan,djevulsk,Elguapo,SplasH,tumult,xero}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match16={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 6 (February 20, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Axemen|Effie,nas,PreMorteM,TheChosenOne,TiMMi,tr0ll}}|player1flag=no
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Pulsar|baresi,eikooren,meag,Nidweyr,Timon}}|player2flag=eu
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match17={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Musketeers|conan,djevulsk,Elguapo,SplasH,tumult,xero}}|player1flag=se
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Demolition Crew|er,grl,kloze,ponczek,pooll,sniegov}}|player2flag=pl
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match18={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Thugs|Billy-The-Kid,Flamer,samon,Thunder}}|player1flag=eu
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Suddendeath 2|andeh,feffe,goblin,lethalwiz,molle,nigve,rio}}|player2flag=se
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match19={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |title=Round 7 (February 27, 2022)
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Demolition Crew|er,grl,kloze,ponczek,pooll,sniegov}}|player1flag=pl
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Thugs|Billy-The-Kid,Flamer,samon,Thunder}}|player2flag=eu
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match20={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Pulsar|baresi,eikooren,meag,Nidweyr,Timon}}|player1flag=eu
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Emergency Room|eb,HangTime,spliffy,wimpeeh,zigg}}|player2flag=eu
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | |match21={{MatchMaps
| |
− | |player1={{Abbr|Suddendeath 2|andeh,feffe,goblin,lethalwiz,molle,nigve,rio}}|player1flag=se
| |
− | |player2={{Abbr|Axemen|Effie,nas,PreMorteM,TheChosenOne,TiMMi,tr0ll}}|player2flag=no
| |
− | |winner=
| |
− | |games1=|games2=
| |
− | }}
| |
− | }}
| |
− |
| |
− | ==Playoffs==
| |
− | {{6SEBracket
| |
− | |column-width=200
| |
− | |R1D1=Group Finisher 3|R1D1flag=|R1D1score=|R1D1win=
| |
− | |R1D2=Group Finisher 6|R1D2flag=|R1D2score=|R1D2win=
| |
− | |R1D3=Group Finisher 4|R1D3flag=|R1D3score=|R1D3win=
| |
− | |R1D4=Group Finisher 5|R1D4flag=|R1D4score=|R1D4win=
| |
− | |R2D1=Group Finisher 1|R2D1flag=|R2D1scor=|R2D1win=
| |
− | |R2W1=-|R2W1flag=|R2W1score=|R2W1win=
| |
− | |R2D2=Group Finisher 2|R2D2flag=|R2D2score=|R2D2win=
| |
− | |R2W2=-|R2W2flag=|R2W2score=|R2W2win=
| |
− | |R3W1=-|R3W1flag=|R3W1score=|R3W1win=
| |
− | |R3W2=-|R3W2flag=|R3W2score=|R3W2win=
| |
− | |R3D1=-|R3D1flag=|R3D1score=|R3D1win=
| |
− | |R3D2=-|R3D2flag=|R3D2score=|R3D2win=
| |
− | }}
| |