Difference between pages "Overview" and "GetQuad! Draft 5/Div2"
From QWiki
(Difference between pages)
m (Adding Spotlight game) |
BadplaceBot (talk | contribs) (badplace.eu database sync) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | + | {{GetQuad Navbox}} | |
+ | {{Tabs static | ||
+ | |name1=Overview | ||
+ | |link1=GetQuad!_Draft_5 | ||
+ | |name2=Division 1 | ||
+ | |link2=GetQuad!_Draft_5/Div1 | ||
+ | |name3=Division 2 | ||
+ | |link3=GetQuad!_Draft_5/Div2 | ||
+ | |name4=Division 3 | ||
+ | |link4=GetQuad!_Draft_5/Div3 | ||
+ | |name5=Information | ||
+ | |link5=GetQuad!_Draft_5/Rules | ||
+ | |This=3 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | ==Standings== | ||
+ | {{GroupTableStart|Group Stage|width=100%|finished=true|date=October 03, 2021 - 00:00{{Abbr|UTC|UTC}}}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableColHeader|Team|games=1|maps=1|diff=1}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Maks's Badboys|maks, nitemare, paniagua, skurk|flag=pl}}|place=1|win_m=4|lose_m=0|win_g=8|lose_g=2|diff=6|bg=up}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Kip's Narcos|Dopeskillz, Flamer, Goniec, kip|flag=fi}}|place=2|win_m=2|lose_m=1|win_g=4|lose_g=2|diff=2|bg=up}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Xero's Ravers|conan, Elguapo, tumult, xero|flag=se}}|place=3|win_m=2|lose_m=2|win_g=6|lose_g=4|diff=2|bg=up}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Overflow's mutants|Eikooren, Overflow, PreMorteM, Vegeta|flag=br}}|place=4|win_m=2|lose_m=1|win_g=4|lose_g=4|diff=0|bg=up}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Samon's Gurken|pooll, samon, Splif, Thunder|flag=pl}}|place=5|win_m=1|lose_m=2|win_g=4|lose_g=4|diff=0|bg=down}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Sniegov's Crazies|goorol, Knasty, Sniegov, Zalon|flag=pl}}|place=6|win_m=1|lose_m=1|win_g=2|lose_g=3|diff=-1|bg=down}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Link's XMas|Effie, Link, Nidweyr, TheChosenOne|flag=no}}|place=7|win_m=0|lose_m=5|win_g=1|lose_g=10|diff=-9|bg=down}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableEnd}} | ||
− | + | {{MatchList | |
− | + | |width=100% | |
− | + | |title=Detailed Results | |
− | + | |uncollapsed-maps=false | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | + | |match1={{MatchMaps | |
− | {{ | + | |title=Round 1 (October 10, 2021) |
− | === | + | |player1={{Abbr|Maks's Badboys|maks,nitemare,paniagua,skurk}}|player1flag=pl |
− | + | |player2={{Abbr|Kip's Narcos|kip,Goniec,Flamer,Dopeskillz}}|player2flag=fi | |
− | + | |winner=1 | |
− | + | |games1=2|games2=0 | |
− | + | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | |
− | + | |date=10 October 2021 | |
− | === | + | |map1win=1|map1=e1m2|map1p1frags=235|map1p2frags=156|map1p1lineup=maks, nitemare, paniagua, skurk|map1p2lineup=eb, fl4m3r, goniec, kip |
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=170|map2p2frags=157|map2p1lineup=maks, nitemare, paniagua, skurk|map2p2lineup=eb, fl4m3r, goniec, kip | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | ''' | + | |match2={{MatchMaps |
− | [ | + | |player1={{Abbr|Link's XMas|Link,TheChosenOne,Effie,Nidweyr}}|player1flag=no |
− | [ | + | |player2={{Abbr|Samon's Gurken|samon,Splif,Thunder,pooll}}|player2flag=pl |
− | + | |winner=2 | |
− | + | |games1=0|games2=2 | |
− | {{ | + | |details={{BracketMatchSummary |
− | === | + | |date=11 October 2021 |
− | + | |map1win=2|map1=dm3|map1p1frags=155|map1p2frags=189|map1p1lineup=effie, link, Nidweyr, TheCh0senOne|map1p2lineup=pooll, samon, splif, ThundeR | |
− | ' | + | |map2win=2|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=164|map2p2frags=223|map2p1lineup=effie, link, Nidweyr, TheCh0senOne|map2p2lineup=pooll, samon, splif, ThundeR |
− | + | }} | |
− | + | }} | |
− | {{ | + | |
− | === | + | |match3={{MatchMaps |
− | '' | + | |player1={{Abbr|Sniegov's Crazies|Sniegov,Zalon,Knasty,goorol}}|player1flag=pl |
− | + | |player2={{Abbr|Xero's Ravers|xero,conan,tumult,Elguapo}}|player2flag=se | |
− | {{ | + | |winner=2 |
− | + | |games1=0|games2=2 | |
− | + | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | |
− | === | + | |date=17 October 2021 |
− | {{ | + | |map1win=2|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=89|map1p2frags=324|map1p1lineup=[DC]_Sniegov, gRL, knasty, ncr|map1p2lineup=conan, elguapo, tumult, xero |
− | === | + | |map2win=2|map2=e1m2|map2p1frags=133|map2p2frags=272|map2p1lineup=[DC]_Sniegov, gRL, knasty, ncr|map2p2lineup=conan, elguapo, tumult, xero |
− | {{ | + | }} |
− | {{ | + | }} |
− | {{ | + | |
− | {{ | + | |match4={{MatchMaps |
− | {{ | + | |title=Round 2 (October 17, 2021) |
− | {{ | + | |player1={{Abbr|Overflow's mutants|Overflow,Eikooren,Vegeta,PreMorteM}}|player1flag=br |
− | {{ | + | |player2={{Abbr|Kip's Narcos|kip,Goniec,Flamer,Dopeskillz}}|player2flag=fi |
− | {{ | + | |winner=2 |
− | {{ | + | |games1=0|games2=2 |
− | {{ | + | |details={{BracketMatchSummary |
− | {{ | + | |date=17 October 2021 |
− | + | |map1win=2|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=124|map1p2frags=184|map1p1lineup=eikooren, muta_ovr, muta_pre, muta_veg|map1p2lineup=eb, fl4m3r, goniec, kip | |
− | {{ | + | |map2win=2|map2=dm3|map2p1frags=157|map2p2frags=172|map2p1lineup=eikooren, muta_ovr, muta_pre, muta_veg|map2p2lineup=eb, fl4m3r, goniec, kip |
− | {{ | + | }} |
− | {{ | + | }} |
− | {{ | + | |
− | {{ | + | |match5={{MatchMaps |
− | {{ | + | |player1={{Abbr|Maks's Badboys|maks,nitemare,paniagua,skurk}}|player1flag=pl |
− | {{ | + | |player2={{Abbr|Samon's Gurken|samon,Splif,Thunder,pooll}}|player2flag=pl |
− | {{ | + | |winner=1 |
− | {{ | + | |games1=2|games2=1 |
− | {{ | + | |details={{BracketMatchSummary |
− | + | |date=19 October 2021 | |
− | + | |map1win=1|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=249|map1p2frags=147|map1p1lineup=maks, nitemare, paniagua, skurk|map1p2lineup=pooll, samon, splif, ThundeR | |
+ | |map2win=2|map2=e1m2|map2p1frags=201|map2p2frags=202|map2p1lineup=maks, nitemare, paniagua, skurk|map2p2lineup=pooll, samon, splif, ThundeR | ||
+ | |map3win=1|map3=dm3|map3p1frags=185|map3p2frags=172|map3p1lineup=maks, nitemare, paniagua, skurk|map3p2lineup=pooll, samon, splif, ThundeR | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match6={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Link's XMas|Link,TheChosenOne,Effie,Nidweyr}}|player1flag=no | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Xero's Ravers|xero,conan,tumult,Elguapo}}|player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |games1=0|games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=14 October 2021 | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=dm3|map1p1frags=118|map1p2frags=174|map1p1lineup=effie, link, Nidweyr, TheCh0senOne|map1p2lineup=conan, djev, elguapo, xero | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=71|map2p2frags=228|map2p1lineup=effie, link, Nidweyr, TheCh0senOne|map2p2lineup=conan, djev, elguapo, xero | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match7={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |title=Round 3 (October 24, 2021) | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Overflow's mutants|Overflow,Eikooren,Vegeta,PreMorteM}}|player1flag=br | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Samon's Gurken|samon,Splif,Thunder,pooll}}|player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=1 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=19 October 2021 | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=160|map1p2frags=268|map1p1lineup=muta_eik, muta_ovr, muta_pre, muta_veg|map1p2lineup=pooll, samon, splif, ThundeR | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm3|map2p1frags=274|map2p2frags=117|map2p1lineup=muta_eik, muta_ovr, muta_pre, muta_veg|map2p2lineup=pooll, samon, splif, ThundeR | ||
+ | |map3win=1|map3=e1m2|map3p1frags=265|map3p2frags=203|map3p1lineup=muta_eik, muta_ovr, muta_pre, muta_veg|map3p2lineup=pooll, samon, splif, ThundeR | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match8={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Maks's Badboys|maks,nitemare,paniagua,skurk}}|player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Xero's Ravers|xero,conan,tumult,Elguapo}}|player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=1 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=24 October 2021 | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=194|map1p2frags=175|map1p1lineup=maks, nitemare, paniagua, skurk|map1p2lineup=conan, elguapo, tumult, xero | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=e1m2|map2p1frags=208|map2p2frags=218|map2p1lineup=maks, nitemare, paniagua, skurk|map2p2lineup=conan, elguapo, tumult, xero | ||
+ | |map3win=1|map3=dm3|map3p1frags=164|map3p2frags=149|map3p1lineup=maks, nitemare, paniagua, skurk|map3p2lineup=conan, elguapo, tumult, xero | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match9={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Link's XMas|Link,TheChosenOne,Effie,Nidweyr}}|player1flag=no | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Sniegov's Crazies|Sniegov,Zalon,Knasty,goorol}}|player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |games1=1|games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=24 October 2021 | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=140|map1p2frags=204|map1p1lineup=effie, link, Nidweyr, TheCh0senOne|map1p2lineup=[DC]_Sniegov, gRL, knasty, Zalon! | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm3|map2p1frags=143|map2p2frags=141|map2p1lineup=effie, link, Nidweyr, TheCh0senOne|map2p2lineup=[DC]_Sniegov, gRL, knasty, Zalon! | ||
+ | |map3win=2|map3=e1m2|map3p1frags=193|map3p2frags=203|map3p1lineup=effie, link, Nidweyr, TheCh0senOne|map3p2lineup=[DC]_Sniegov, gRL, knasty, Zalon! | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match10={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |title=Round 4 (October 31, 2021) | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Overflow's mutants|Overflow,Eikooren,Vegeta,PreMorteM}}|player1flag=br | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Xero's Ravers|xero,conan,tumult,Elguapo}}|player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=1 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=03 November 2021 | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=122|map1p2frags=271|map1p1lineup=muta_eik, muta_ovr, muta_pre, muta_veg|map1p2lineup=conan, elguapo, tumult, xero | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=e1m2|map2p1frags=264|map2p2frags=191|map2p1lineup=muta_eik, muta_ovr, muta_pre, muta_veg|map2p2lineup=conan, elguapo, tumult, xero | ||
+ | |map3win=1|map3=dm3|map3p1frags=209|map3p2frags=140|map3p1lineup=muta_eik, muta_ovr, muta_pre, muta_veg|map3p2lineup=conan, elguapo, tumult, xero | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match11={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Maks's Badboys|maks,nitemare,paniagua,skurk}}|player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Sniegov's Crazies|Sniegov,Zalon,Knasty,goorol}}|player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match12={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Link's XMas|Link,TheChosenOne,Effie,Nidweyr}}|player1flag=no | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Kip's Narcos|kip,Goniec,Flamer,Dopeskillz}}|player2flag=fi | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |games1=0|games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=04 November 2021 | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=e1m2|map1p1frags=197|map1p2frags=205|map1p1lineup=effie, link, Nidweyr, TheCh0senOne|map1p2lineup=eb, fl4m3r, goniec, kip | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=85|map2p2frags=336|map2p1lineup=effie, link, Nidweyr, TheCh0senOne|map2p2lineup=eb, fl4m3r, goniec, kip | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match13={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |title=Round 5 (November 7, 2021) | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Overflow's mutants|Overflow,Eikooren,Vegeta,PreMorteM}}|player1flag=br | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Sniegov's Crazies|Sniegov,Zalon,Knasty,goorol}}|player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match14={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Maks's Badboys|maks,nitemare,paniagua,skurk}}|player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Link's XMas|Link,TheChosenOne,Effie,Nidweyr}}|player2flag=no | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=02 November 2021 | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=230|map1p2frags=146|map1p1lineup=maks, nitemare, paniagua, skurk|map1p2lineup=effie, link, Nidweyr, TheCh0senOne | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm3|map2p1frags=199|map2p2frags=117|map2p1lineup=maks, nitemare, paniagua, skurk|map2p2lineup=effie, link, Nidweyr, TheCh0senOne | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match15={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Samon's Gurken|samon,Splif,Thunder,pooll}}|player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Kip's Narcos|kip,Goniec,Flamer,Dopeskillz}}|player2flag=fi | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match16={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |title=Round 6 (November 21, 2021) | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Overflow's mutants|Overflow,Eikooren,Vegeta,PreMorteM}}|player1flag=br | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Link's XMas|Link,TheChosenOne,Effie,Nidweyr}}|player2flag=no | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match17={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Xero's Ravers|xero,conan,tumult,Elguapo}}|player1flag=se | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Samon's Gurken|samon,Splif,Thunder,pooll}}|player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match18={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Sniegov's Crazies|Sniegov,Zalon,Knasty,goorol}}|player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Kip's Narcos|kip,Goniec,Flamer,Dopeskillz}}|player2flag=fi | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match19={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |title=Round 7 (November 28, 2021) | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Overflow's mutants|Overflow,Eikooren,Vegeta,PreMorteM}}|player1flag=br | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Maks's Badboys|maks,nitemare,paniagua,skurk}}|player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match20={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Sniegov's Crazies|Sniegov,Zalon,Knasty,goorol}}|player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Samon's Gurken|samon,Splif,Thunder,pooll}}|player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match21={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Xero's Ravers|xero,conan,tumult,Elguapo}}|player1flag=se | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Kip's Narcos|kip,Goniec,Flamer,Dopeskillz}}|player2flag=fi | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Playoffs== | ||
+ | {{4SEBracket|column-width=200 | ||
+ | <!-- SEMIFINALS--> | ||
+ | |R1D1=Group finisher #1 |R1D1race= |R1D1flag=tbd |R1D1score= |R1D1win= | ||
+ | |R1D2=Group finisher #4 |R1D2race= |R1D2flag=tbd |R1D2score= |R1D2win= | ||
+ | |R1G1details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date= | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |stream= | ||
+ | |map1= |map1win= |map1p1frags= |map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2= |map2win= |map2p1frags= |map2p2frags= | ||
+ | |map3= |map3win= |map3p1frags= |map3p2frags= | ||
+ | |map4= |map4win= |map4p1frags= |map4p2frags= | ||
+ | |map5= |map5win= |map5p1frags= |map5p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |R1D3=Group finisher #2 |R1D3race= |R1D3flag=tbd |R1D3score= |R1D3win= | ||
+ | |R1D4=Group finisher #3 |R1D4race= |R1D4flag=tbd |R1D4score= |R1D4win= | ||
+ | |R1G2details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date= | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |stream= | ||
+ | |map1= |map1win= |map1p1frags= |map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2= |map2win= |map2p1frags= |map2p2frags= | ||
+ | |map3= |map3win= |map3p1frags= |map3p2frags= | ||
+ | |map4= |map4win= |map4p1frags= |map4p2frags= | ||
+ | |map5= |map5win= |map5p1frags= |map5p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- FINAL MATCH--> | ||
+ | |R2W1= |R2W1race= |R2W1flag=tbd |R2W1score= |R2W1win= | ||
+ | |R2W2= |R2W2race= |R2W2flag=tbd |R2W2score= |R2W2win= | ||
+ | |R2G1details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date= | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |stream= | ||
+ | |map1= |map1win= |map1p1frags= |map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2= |map2win= |map2p1frags= |map2p2frags= | ||
+ | |map3= |map3win= |map3p1frags= |map3p2frags= | ||
+ | |map4= |map4win= |map4p1frags= |map4p2frags= | ||
+ | |map5= |map5win= |map5p1frags= |map5p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- BRONZE MATCH--> | ||
+ | |R2D1= |R2D1race= |R2D1flag=tbd |R2D1score= |R2D1win= | ||
+ | |R2D2= |R2D2race= |R2D2flag=tbd |R2D2score= |R2D2win= | ||
+ | |R2G2details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date= | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |stream= | ||
+ | |map1= |map1win= |map1p1frags= |map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2= |map2win= |map2p1frags= |map2p2frags= | ||
+ | |map3= |map3win= |map3p1frags= |map3p2frags= | ||
+ | |map4= |map4win= |map4p1frags= |map4p2frags= | ||
+ | |map5= |map5win= |map5p1frags= |map5p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} |
Revision as of 23:12, 4 November 2021
|
Standings
Playoffs
Semifinals
Group finisher #1
Group finisher #4
Group finisher #2
Group finisher #3
Finals
3rd Place Match