Difference between pages "Template:MapWinner" and "GetQuad! Draft 4/Div2"
From QWiki
(Difference between pages)
m |
(2nd semifinal update) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | < | + | {{GetQuad Navbox}} |
+ | {{Tabs static | ||
+ | |name1=Overview | ||
+ | |link1=GetQuad!_Draft_4 | ||
+ | |name2=Division 1 | ||
+ | |link2=GetQuad!_Draft_4/Div1 | ||
+ | |name3=Division 2 | ||
+ | |link3=GetQuad!_Draft_4/Div2 | ||
+ | |name4=Rules | ||
+ | |link4=GetQuad!_Draft_4/Rules | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | ==Playoff== | ||
+ | {{8SEBracket | ||
+ | |column-width=200 | ||
+ | <!-- QUARTERFINALS --> | ||
+ | |R1D1=Ogre: Daze |R1D1race= |R1D1flag=no |R1D1score= |R1D1win= | ||
+ | |R1D2= |R1D2race= |R1D2flag= |R1D2score= |R1D2win= | ||
+ | |R1G1details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1= |map1win= | ||
+ | |map2= |map2win= | ||
+ | |map3= |map3win= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |R1D3=Fiend: Goorol Scouts |R1D3race= |R1D3flag=ie |R1D3score= |R1D3win= | ||
+ | |R1D4=Rotfish: Avalanche |R1D4race= |R1D4flag=fr |R1D4score= |R1D4win= | ||
+ | |R1G2details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1= |map1win= | ||
+ | |map2= |map2win= | ||
+ | |map3= |map3win= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |R1D5=Zombie: Tumult's Tryouts |R1D5race= |R1D5flag=se |R1D5score= |R1D5win= | ||
+ | |R1D6=Enforcer: The Gooners |R1D6race= |R1D6flag= |R1D6score= |R1D6win= | ||
+ | |R1G3details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1= |map1win= | ||
+ | |map2= |map2win= | ||
+ | |map3= |map3win= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |R1D7=Enforcer: The Gooners |R1D7race= |R1D7flag=pl |R1D7score= |R1D7win=3 | ||
+ | |R1D8=Spawn: Spawn2 |R1D8race= |R1D8flag=pl |R1D8score= |R1D8win=1 | ||
+ | |R1G4details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1=e1m2 |map1win=1 | ||
+ | |map2=dm2 |map2win=2 | ||
+ | |map3=schloss |map3win=1 | ||
+ | |map4=dm3 |map4win=1 | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | -- | + | <!-- SEMIFINALS--> |
+ | |R2W1=Ogre: Daze |R2W1race= |R2W1flag=no |R2W1score= |R2W1win= | ||
+ | |R2W2= |R2W2race= |R2W2flag= |R2W2score= |R2W2win= | ||
+ | |R2G1details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1= |map1win= | ||
+ | |map2= |map2win= | ||
+ | |map3= |map3win= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |R2W3=Zombie: Tumult's Tryouts |R2W3race= |R2W3flag=se |R2W3score= |R2W3win= | ||
+ | |R2W4= |R2W4race= |R2W4flag= |R2W4score= |R2W4win= | ||
+ | |R2G2details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1= |map1win= | ||
+ | |map2= |map2win= | ||
+ | |map3= |map3win= | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | --> | + | <!-- FINAL MATCH--> |
+ | |R3W1= |R3W1race= |R3W1flag= |R3W1score= |R3W1win= | ||
+ | |R3W2= |R3W2race= |R3W2flag= |R3W2score= |R3W2win= | ||
+ | |R3G1details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1= |map1win= | ||
+ | |map2= |map2win= | ||
+ | |map3= |map3win= | ||
+ | |map4= |map4win= | ||
+ | |map5= |map5win= | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | + | <!-- 3RD PLACE (optional) --> | |
− | --> | + | |R3D1= |R3D1race= |R3D1flag= |R3D1score= |R3D1win= |
− | + | |R3D2= |R3D2race= |R3D2flag= |R3D2score= |R3D2win= | |
− | + | |R3G2details={{BracketMatchSummary | |
− | + | |map1= |map1win= | |
− | + | |map2= |map2win= | |
− | + | |map3= |map3win= | |
− | + | }} | |
− | + | }} | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | + | ==Standings== | |
+ | {{GroupTableStart|Group Stage|finished=|width=100%|date=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableColHeader|Team|games=1|maps=1|diff=1}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Ogre: Daze|Link, Andy, Skurk, Premortem, Derpiel|flag=no}}|place=1|win_g=10|lose_g=4|win_m=5|lose_m=1|diff=6|bg=up}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Zombie: Tumult's Tryouts|Tumult, FGH, Knasty, Zalon, Praxismo|flag=se}}|place=2|win_g=8|lose_g=7|win_m=4|lose_m=2|diff=1|bg=up}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Enforcer: The Gooners|John_Rambo, Rghst, Nico, Quake, .Devil|flag=ie}}|place=3|win_g=7|lose_g=4|win_m=3|lose_m=2|diff=3|bg=up}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Fiend: Goorol Scouts|Grl, Spliff, Pattah, Turbo, Doomie|flag=pl}} |place=4|win_g=8|lose_g=6|win_m=3|lose_m=3|diff=2|bg=up}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Rotfish: Avalanche|TeT, Klice, Ocoini, Nautilus, Ostx|flag=fr}} |place=5|win_g=7|lose_g=9|win_m=3|lose_m=3|diff=-2|bg=up}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Spawn: Spawn2|Riki, Flamer, Stalkerrh, Tiaido, Toma|flag=pl}} |place=6|win_g=7|lose_g=9|win_m=2|lose_m=4|diff=-2|bg=up}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot|{{TeamAbbr|link=false|Shambler: Slaughter|Samon, Anni, Kiln, NLK, Valde|flag=pl}} |place=7|win_g=2|lose_g=10|win_m=0|lose_m=5|diff=-8|bg=drop}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableEnd}} | ||
− | + | {{MatchList | |
− | + | |width=100% | |
− | + | |title=Detailed Results | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | + | |match1={{MatchMaps | |
+ | |title=Round 1 (December 21, 2020) | ||
+ | |player1=Zombie: Tumult's Tryouts|player1flag=se | ||
+ | |player2=Shambler: Slaughter|player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2 |games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=December 17 | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm3|map1p1frags=172|map1p2frags=139|map1p1lineup=Tumult, FGH, Knasty, Zalon|map1p2lineup=Samon, Anni, Kiln, NLK | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=235|map2p2frags=101|map2p1lineup=Tumult, FGH, Knasty, Zalon|map2p2lineup=Samon, Anni, Kiln, Valde | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | + | |match2={{MatchMaps | |
+ | |player1=Ogre: Daze|player1flag=no | ||
+ | |player2=Fiend: Goorol Scouts|player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2 |games2=1 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=December 19 | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm2 |map1p1frags=182|map1p2frags=98|map1p1lineup=Link, Skurk, Andy, Premortem|map1p2lineup=Grl, Splif, Pattah, Turbo | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=dm3|map2p1frags=189|map2p2frags=207|map2p1lineup=Link, Skurk, Andy, Premortem|map2p2lineup=Grl, Splif, Pattah, Turbo | ||
+ | |map3win=1|map3=schloss|map3p1frags=189|map3p2frags=207|map3p1lineup=Link, Skurk, Andy, Premortem|map3p2lineup=Grl, Splif, Pattah, Turbo | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | + | |match3={{MatchMaps | |
− | + | |player1=Spawn: Spawn2|player1flag=pl | |
− | |1={{ | + | |player2=Enforcer: The Gooners|player2flag=ie |
− | |2={{ | + | |winner=2 |
− | | }} | + | |games1=0 |games2=2 |
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=December 21 | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=e1m2|map1p1frags=154|map1p2frags=243|map1p1lineup=Riki, Flamer, Tjall, Stalkerrh|map1p2lineup=John_Rambo, Rghst, Nico, Quake | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=cmt4|map2p1frags=137|map2p2frags=180|map2p1lineup=Riki, Flamer,Tjall, Stalkerrh|map2p2lineup=John_Rambo, Rghst, Nico, Quake | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match4={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |title=Round 2 (January 4, 2021) | ||
+ | |player1=Zombie: Tumult's Tryouts|player1flag=se | ||
+ | |player2=Spawn: Spawn2|player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2 |games2=1 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=January 2 | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=schloss|map1p1frags=131|map1p2frags=183|map1p1lineup=Tumult, FGH, Knasty, Praxismo|map1p2lineup=Riki, Flamer, Toma, Stalkerrh | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm3|map2p1frags=159|map2p2frags=124|map2p1lineup=Tumult, FGH, Knasty, Praxismo|map2p2lineup=Riki, Flamer, Tjall, Stalkerrh | ||
+ | |map3win=1|map3=dm2|map3p1frags=154|map3p2frags=150|map3p1lineup=Tumult, FGH, Knasty, Praxismo|map3p2lineup=Riki, Flamer, Tjall, Stalkerrh | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match5={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1=Shambler: Slaughter|player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2=Ogre: Daze|player2flag=no | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |games1=0 |games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=January 14 | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=dm3 |map1p1frags=130|map1p2frags=189|map1p1lineup=Samon, Anni, Kiln, NLK|map1p2lineup=Link, Andy, Skurk, Premortem | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=e1m2|map2p1frags=171|map2p2frags=179|map2p1lineup=Samon, Anni, Kiln, NLK|map2p2lineup=Link, Andy, Skurk, Premortem | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match6={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1=Enforcer: The Gooners|player1flag=ie | ||
+ | |player2=Rotfish: Avalanche|player2flag=fr | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |games1=1|games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=January | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm3|map1p1frags=164|map1p2frags=125|map1p1lineup=John_Rambo, Rghst, .Devil, Quake|map1p2lineup=TeT, Klice, Ocoini, Nautilus | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=schloss|map2p1frags=99|map2p2frags=251|map2p1lineup=John_Rambo, Rghst, .Devil, Quake|map2p2lineup=TeT, Klice, Ocoini, Nautilus | ||
+ | |map3win=2|map3=e1m2|map3p1frags=186|map3p2frags=190|map3p1lineup=John_Rambo, Rghst, .Devil, Quake|map3p2lineup=TeT, Klice, Ocoini, Nautilus | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match7={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |title=Round 3 (January 11, 2021) | ||
+ | |player1=Spawn: Spawn2|player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2=Ogre: Daze|player2flag=no | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |games1=1 |games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=January 6 | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=cmt4|map1p1frags=106|map1p2frags=169|map1p1lineup=Riki, Flamer, Toma, Stalkerrh|map1p2lineup=Link, Andy, Skurk, Premortem | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=155|map2p2frags=135|map2p1lineup=Riki, Flamer,Tjall, Stalkerrh|map2p2lineup=Link, Andy, Skurk, Premortem | ||
+ | |map3win=2|map3=e1m2|map3p1frags=150|map3p2frags=159|map3p1lineup=Riki, Flamer, Tjall, Stalkerrh|map3p2lineup=Link, Andy, Skurk, Premortem | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match8={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1=Rotfish: Avalanche|player1flag=fr | ||
+ | |player2=Zombie: Tumult's Tryouts|player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |games1=1 |games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=January 10 | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=e1m2|map1p1frags=196|map1p2frags=214|map1p1lineup=TeT, Klice, Ocoini, Nautilus|map1p2lineup=Tumult, FGH, Knasty, Zalon | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=200|map2p2frags=178|map2p1lineup=TeT, Klice, Ocoini, Nautilus|map2p2lineup=Tumult, FGH, Knasty, Zalon | ||
+ | |map3win=2|map3=cmt4|map3p1frags=158|map3p2frags=173|map3p1lineup=TeT, Klice, Ocoini, Nautilus|map3p2lineup=Tumult, FGH, Knasty, Zalon | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match9={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1=Shambler: Slaughter|player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2=Fiend: Goorol Scouts|player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |games1=0|games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=January 14 | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=144|map1p2frags=175|map1p1lineup=Samon, Anni, NLK, Valde|map1p2lineup=Grl, Spliff, Pattah, Doomie | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=cmt4|map2p1frags=87|map2p2frags=194|map2p1lineup=Samon, Anni, NLK, Valde|map2p2lineup=Grl, Spliff, Pattah, Turbo | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match10={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |title=Round 4 (January 18, 2021) | ||
+ | |player1=Spawn: Spawn2|player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2=Fiend: Goorol Scouts|player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2 |games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=January 17 | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=213|map1p2frags=153|map1p1lineup=Riki, Flamer, Tjall, Stalkerrh|map1p2lineup=Grl, Spliff, Pattah, Doomie | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=cmt4|map2p1frags=258|map2p2frags=90|map2p1lineup=Riki, Flamer, Toma, Stalkerrh|map2p2lineup=Grl, Spliff, Pattah, Turbo | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match11={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1=Enforcer: The Gooners|player1flag=ie | ||
+ | |player2=Zombie: Tumult's Tryouts|player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2 |games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=January 23 | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=186|map1p2frags=136|map1p1lineup=john_rambo, rghst, Quake, !Nico|map1p2lineup=Tumult, fgh, Zalon, praxismo | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=e1m2|map2p1frags=241|map2p2frags=118|map2p1lineup=john_rambo, rghst, Quake, !Nico|map2p2lineup=Tumult, fgh, Zalon, praxismo | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match12={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1=Ogre: Daze|player1flag=no | ||
+ | |player2=Rotfish: Avalanche|player2flag=fr | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2 |games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=January 24 | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=schloss|map1p1frags=164|map1p2frags=125|map1p1lineup=Link, Andy, Skurk, Premortem|map1p2lineup=Klice, ocoini, TeT, Ostx | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=cmt4|map2p1frags=168|map2p2frags=156|map2p1lineup=Link, Andy, Skurk, Premortem|map2p2lineup=Klice, ocoini, TeT, Nautilus | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match13={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |title=Round 5 (January 25, 2021) | ||
+ | |player1=Shambler: Slaughter|player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2=Spawn: Spawn2|player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |games1=1 |games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=January 22 | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=e1m2|map1p1frags=190|map1p2frags=180|map1p1lineup=Samon, NLK, anni, kiln|map1p2lineup=Riki, Flamer, Tjiall, Stalkerrh | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=cmt4|map2p1frags=127|map2p2frags=186|map2p1lineup=Samon, NLK, anni, kiln|map2p2lineup=Riki, Flamer, Toma, Stalkerrh | ||
+ | |map3win=2|map3=dm2|map3p1frags=162|map3p2frags=189|map3p1lineup=Samon, NLK, anni, kiln|map3p2lineup=Riki, Flamer, Tjall, Stalkerrh | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match14={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1=Ogre: Daze|player1flag=no | ||
+ | |player2=Enforcer: The Gooners|player2flag=ie | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |games1=0 |games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=January 26 | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=scloss|map1p1frags=149|map1p2frags=181|map1p1lineup=Link, Andy, Skurk, Premortem|map1p2lineup=john_rambo, rghst, Quake, !Nico | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=e1m2|map2p1frags=180|map2p2frags=209|map2p1lineup=Link, Andy, Skurk, Premortem|map2p2lineup=john_rambo, rghst, Quake, !Nico | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match15={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1=Fiend: Goorol Scouts|player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2=Rotfish: Avalanche|player2flag=fr | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1= 2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date= January 29 | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=schloss|map1p1frags=220|map1p2frags=156|map1p1lineup=Grl, Spliff, Pattah, Turbo|map1p2lineup=Klice, ocoini, TeT, Nautilus | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=230|map2p2frags=101|map2p1lineup=Grl, Doomie, Pattah, Turbo|map2p2lineup=Klice, ocoini, TeT, Nautilus | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match16={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |title=Round 6 (February 1, 2021) | ||
+ | |player1=Rotfish: Avalanche|player1flag=fr | ||
+ | |player2=Shambler: Slaughter|player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1= 2|games2=1 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date= February 5 | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=schloss|map1p1frags=242|map1p2frags=126|map1p1lineup=Klice, ocoini, TeT, osTx|map1p2lineup=Samon, NLK, anni, kiln | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=e1m2|map2p1frags=170|map2p2frags=208|map2p1lineup=Klice, ocoini, TeT, osTx|map2p2lineup=Samon, NLK, anni, kiln | ||
+ | |map3win=1|map3=dm2|map3p1frags=148|map3p2frags=147|map3p1lineup=Klice, ocoini, TeT, osTx|map3p2lineup=Samon, NLK, anni, kiln | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match17={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1=Zombie: Tumult's Tryouts|player1flag=se | ||
+ | |player2=Ogre: Daze|player2flag=no | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |games1=0 |games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date=February12 | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=dm3|map1p1frags=90|map1p2frags=157|map1p1lineup=Tumult, Knasty, Zalon, Praxismo|map1p2lineup=Link, Andy, Skurk, Premortem | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=e1m2|map2p1frags=142|map2p2frags=225|map2p1lineup=Tumult, Knasty, Zalon, Praxismo|map2p2lineup=Link, Andy, Skurk, Premortem | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match18={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1=Fiend: Goorol Scouts|player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2=Enforcer: The Gooners|player2flag=ie | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2 |games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date= | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm3|map1p1frags=202|map1p2frags=110|map1p1lineup=Grl, Splif, Pattah, Turbo|map1p2lineup=Devil, John_Rambo, Rghst, Nico | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=171|map2p2frags=141|map2p1lineup=Grl, Splif, Pattah, Doomie|map2p2lineup=Devil, John_Rambo, Rghst, Nico | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match19={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |title=Round 7 (February 8, 2021) | ||
+ | |player1=Rotfish: Avalanche|player1flag=fr | ||
+ | |player2=Spawn: Spawn2|player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2 |games2=1 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date= | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=cmt4|map1p1frags=201|map1p2frags=102|map1p1lineup=Tet, Ocoini, Klice, Nautilus|map1p2lineup=Riki, Flamer, Stalkerrh, Toma | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=130|map2p2frags=197|map2p1lineup=Klice, Tet, Ocoini, osTx|map2p2lineup=Riki, Flamer, Stalkerrh, Toma | ||
+ | |map3win=1|map3=dm3|map3p1frags=138|map3p2frags=134|map3p1lineup=Klice, Tet, Nautilus, Ocoini|map3p2lineup=Riki, Flamer, Stalkerrh, Toma | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match20={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1=Fiend: Goorol Scouts|player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2=Zombie: Tumult's Tryouts|player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |games1=1 |games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date= | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=dm3|map1p1frags=145|map1p2frags=149|map1p1lineup=Splif, Turbo, Doomie, Pattah|map1p2lineup=Tumult, Knasty, Zalon, Praxismo | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=schloss|map2p1frags=218|map2p2frags=137|map2p1lineup=Splif, Turbo, Doomie, Pattah|map2p2lineup=Tumult, Knasty, Zalon, Praxismo | ||
+ | |map3win=2|map3=cmt4|map3p1frags=129|map3p2frags=166|map3p1lineup=Splif, Turbo, Doomie, Pattah|map3p2lineup=Tumult, Knasty, Zalon, Praxismo | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match21={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1=Enforcer: The Gooners|player1flag=ie | ||
+ | |player2=Shambler: Slaughter|player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=- |games2=- | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |date= | ||
+ | |map1win=skip |map1=Game | ||
+ | voided|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags=|map1p1lineup=|map1p2lineup= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | }} |
Revision as of 20:29, 26 February 2021
|
Playoff
Quarterfinals
Ogre: Daze
Fiend: Goorol Scouts
Rotfish: Avalanche
Zombie: Tumult's Tryouts
Enforcer: The Gooners
Enforcer: The Gooners
Enforcer: The Gooners
Spawn: Spawn2
' | |
e1m2
' | |
dm2
' | |
schloss
' | |
dm3
Spawn: Spawn2
Semifinals
Ogre: Daze
Zombie: Tumult's Tryouts
Finals