Difference between pages "One-day eclipse 3" and "Get2Gether/Div2"
From QWiki
(Difference between pages)
m |
m (→Group D) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | {{DISPLAYTITLE: | + | {{DISPLAYTITLE:Groups & Brackets}} |
− | {{ | + | {{Tabs static |
− | + | |name1=Overview | |
− | | | + | |link1=Get2Gether |
− | | | + | |name2=Division 1 |
− | | | + | |link2=Get2Gether/Div1 |
− | | | + | |name3=Division 2 |
− | | | + | |link3=Get2Gether/Div2 |
− | | | + | |name4=Rules |
− | | | + | |link4=Get2Gether/Rules |
− | | | + | }} |
− | | | + | ==Division 2 Group Stage== |
− | | | + | {{Box|start|padding=0.2em}} |
− | | | + | ====Group A==== |
− | | | + | {{GroupTableStart| Group A |width=235px |
− | | | + | |date=29 January — 18 February |
− | | | + | |finished= |
− | | | + | |stream= |
− | | | + | |review= |
− | | | + | }} |
− | | | + | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|FNDz|Thor*x*/T/Bgnr}}</small> |flag=eu}}|place=1 |win_m=1 |lose_m=0 |win_g=2 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} |
− | | | + | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Paras|Teho & Panjabi}}</small>|flag=fi}} |place=2 |win_m=1 |lose_m=0 |win_g=2 |lose_g=1 |bg=}} |
− | | | + | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|StairMaster 6000|RaggA/z0mbie90/Turbo}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=3 |win_m=0 |lose_m=1 |win_g=1 |lose_g=2 |bg=}} |
− | | | + | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Skoterraggarna|Abound/Fourier/Makkash}}</small>|flag=se}} |place=4 |win_m=0 |lose_m=1 |win_g=0 |lose_g=2 |bg=}} |
− | | | + | {{GroupTableEnd}} |
− | | | + | |
− | | | + | {{MatchList |
− | | | + | |width=235px |
− | | | + | |title=Match details |
− | | | + | |uncollapsed-maps=false |
− | | | + | |
− | |map1= | + | |match1={{MatchMaps |
− | |map2= | + | |date=29 January — 4 February |
− | | | + | |player1={{Abbr|Paras|Teho & Panjabi}} |player1flag=fi |
− | | | + | |player2={{Abbr|sm6k|RaggA/z0mbie90/Turbo}} |player2flag=eu |
− | | | + | |winner=1 |
+ | |games1=2|games2=1 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm4|map1p1frags=75|map1p2frags=14 | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=ztndm3|map2p1frags=53|map2p2frags=63 | ||
+ | |map3win=1|map3=dm2|map3p1frags=20|map3p2frags=10 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match2={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|FNDz|Thor*x*/T/Bgnr}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Skoter|Abound/Fourier/Makkash}} |player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm4|map1p1frags=100|map1p2frags=51 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm6|map2p1frags=112|map2p2frags=29 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match3={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=5 February — 11 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Paras|Teho & Panjabi}} |player1flag=fi | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Skoter|Abound/Fourier/Makkash}} |player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match4={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|FNDz|Thor*x*/T/Bgnr}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|sm6k|RaggA/z0mbie90/Turbo}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
− | |||
− | + | |match5={{MatchMaps | |
+ | |date=12 February — 18 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Paras|Teho & Panjabi}} |player1flag=fi | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|FNDz|Thor*x*/T/Bgnr}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match6={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|sm6k|RaggA/z0mbie90/Turbo}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Skoter|Abound/Fourier/Makkash}} |player2flag=se | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | + | {{Box|break|padding=0.2em}} | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | == | + | ====Group B==== |
− | + | {{GroupTableStart| Group B |width=235px | |
− | + | |date=29 January — 18 February | |
− | + | |finished= | |
− | + | |stream= | |
− | + | |review= | |
− | == | ||
− | {{ | ||
− | | | ||
− | |width= | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |date= | ||
− | |||
− | | | ||
− | | | ||
− | | | ||
}} | }} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|TH|Flash & Bones}}</small>|flag=de}} |place=1 |win_m=1 |lose_m=0 |win_g=2 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|D99|Paniagua/Klice/qirex}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=2 |win_m=1 |lose_m=0 |win_g=2 |lose_g=1 |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Team Six|ton/Pi/Pitbull}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=3 |win_m=0 |lose_m=1 |win_g=1 |lose_g=2 |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Vortex|Nekbar & Vortex}}</small>|flag=es}} |place=4 |win_m=0 |lose_m=1 |win_g=0 |lose_g=2 |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableEnd}} | ||
− | == | + | {{MatchList |
+ | |width=235px | ||
+ | |title=Match details | ||
+ | |uncollapsed-maps=false | ||
− | {{ | + | |match1={{MatchMaps |
+ | |date=29 January — 4 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Vortex|Nekbar & Vortex}} |player1flag=es | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|TH|Flash & Bones}} |player2flag=de | ||
+ | |winner=2 | ||
+ | |games1=0|games2=2 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=2|map1=dm4|map1p1frags=62|map1p2frags=90 | ||
+ | |map2win=2|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=35|map2p2frags=54 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
− | ==== | + | |match2={{MatchMaps |
− | {{ | + | |player1={{Abbr|D99|Paniagua/Klice/qirex}} |player1flag=eu |
− | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false| | + | |player2={{Abbr|Team Six|ton & Pi}} |player2flag=eu |
− | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false| | + | |winner=1 |
− | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false| | + | |games1=2|games2=1 |
− | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false| | + | |details={{BracketMatchSummary |
+ | |map1win=2|map1=dm4|map1p1frags=46|map1p2frags=53 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=aerowalk|map2p1frags=28|map2p2frags=80 | ||
+ | |map3win=1|map3=ztndm3|map3p1frags=35|map3p2frags=82 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match3={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=5 February — 11 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Vortex|Nekbar & Vortex}} |player1flag=es | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Team Six|ton & Pi}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match4={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|D99|Paniagua/Klice/qirex}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|TH|Flash & Bones}} |player2flag=de | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match5={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=12 February — 18 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Vortex|Nekbar & Vortex}} |player1flag=es | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|D99|Paniagua/Klice/qirex}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |match6={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|TH|Flash & Bones}} |player1flag=de | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|Team Six|ton & Pi}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{Box|break|padding=0.2em}} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Group C==== | ||
+ | {{GroupTableStart| Group C |width=235px | ||
+ | |date=29 January — 18 February | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |stream= | ||
+ | |review= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Oblivion|Tummen/nas/diehuman}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=1 |win_m=1 |lose_m=0 |win_g=2 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|YOBA|Empwnz & eThad}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=2 |win_m=1 |lose_m=0 |win_g=2 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|BATM|glinski & Sven}}</small>|flag=pl}} |place=3 |win_m=0 |lose_m=1 |win_g=0 |lose_g=2 |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|zzzzz|DOG_SACRIFICE/pixelSSSSSSSSSSS/Mints}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=4 |win_m=0 |lose_m=1 |win_g=0 |lose_g=2 |bg=}} | ||
{{GroupTableEnd}} | {{GroupTableEnd}} | ||
− | {{ | + | {{MatchList |
+ | |width=235px | ||
+ | |title=Match details | ||
+ | |uncollapsed-maps=false | ||
− | ==== | + | |match1={{MatchMaps |
− | {{ | + | |date=29 January — 4 February |
− | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false| | + | |player1={{Abbr|Oblivion|Tummen/nas/diehuman}} |player1flag=eu |
− | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false| | + | |player2={{Abbr|zzzzz|DOG_SACRIFICE/pixelSSSSSSSSSSS/Mints}} |player2flag=eu |
− | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false| | + | |winner=1 |
− | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false| | + | |games1=2|games2=0 |
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=aerowalk|map1p1frags=95|map1p2frags=57 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=94|map2p2frags=11 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match2={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|YOBA|Empwnz & eThad}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|BATM|glinski & Sven}} |player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=aerowalk|map1p1frags=74|map1p2frags=48 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=ztndm3|map2p1frags=89|map2p2frags=40 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match3={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=5 February — 11 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Oblivion|Tummen/nas/diehuman}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|BATM|glinski & Sven}} |player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match4={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|YOBA|Empwnz & eThad}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|zzzzz|DOG_SACRIFICE/pixelSSSSSSSSSSS/Mints}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match5={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=12 February — 18 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|Oblivion|Tummen/nas/diehuman}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|YOBA|Empwnz & eThad}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match6={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|zzzzz|DOG_SACRIFICE/pixelSSSSSSSSSSS/Mints}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|BATM|glinski & Sven}} |player2flag=pl | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{Box|break|padding=0.2em}} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ====Group D==== | ||
+ | {{GroupTableStart| Group D |width=235px | ||
+ | |date=29 January — 18 February | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |stream= | ||
+ | |review= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|FNDx|Zigg1Zagg1/RGHST/Robin}}</small>|flag=eu}} |place=1 |win_m=1 |lose_m=0 |win_g=2 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Magnum 44|samon & chmielu}}</small>|flag=pl}} |place=2 |win_m=1 |lose_m=0 |win_g=2 |lose_g=0 |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|cpm22|Nutter & Onion}}</small>|flag=gb}} |place=3 |win_m=0 |lose_m=1 |win_g=0 |lose_g=2 |bg=}} | ||
+ | {{GroupTableSlot| {{player|link=false|<small>{{Abbr|Suicide Club|Player_Legend & gnomesmurf}}</small>|flag=us}} |place=4 |win_m=0 |lose_m=1 |win_g=0 |lose_g=2 |bg=}} | ||
{{GroupTableEnd}} | {{GroupTableEnd}} | ||
− | {{Box|end | + | {{MatchList |
+ | |width=235px | ||
+ | |title=Match details | ||
+ | |uncollapsed-maps=false | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match1={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=29 January — 4 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|M44|samon & chmielu}} |player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|cpm22|Nutter & Onion}} |player2flag=gb | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=aerowalk|map1p1frags=88|map1p2frags=34 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=dm2|map2p1frags=86|map2p2frags=-20 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match2={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|FNDx|Zigg1Zagg1/RGHST/Robin}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|SUCC|Player_Legend & gnomesmurf}} |player2flag=us | ||
+ | |winner=1 | ||
+ | |games1=2|games2=0 | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=1|map1=dm2|map1p1frags=85|map1p2frags=-13 | ||
+ | |map2win=1|map2=ztndm3|map2p1frags=93|map2p2frags=3 | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match3={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=5 February — 11 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|M44|samon & chmielu}} |player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|SUCC|Player_Legend & gnomesmurf}} |player2flag=us | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match4={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|FNDx|Zigg1Zagg1/RGHST/Robin}} |player1flag=eu | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|cpm22|Nutter & Onion}} |player2flag=gb | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match5={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |date=12 February — 18 February | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|M44|samon & chmielu}} |player1flag=pl | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|FNDx|Zigg1Zagg1/RGHST/Robin}} |player2flag=eu | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | |match6={{MatchMaps | ||
+ | |player1={{Abbr|cpm22|Nutter & Onion}} |player1flag=gb | ||
+ | |player2={{Abbr|SUCC|Player_Legend & gnomesmurf}} |player2flag=us | ||
+ | |winner= | ||
+ | |games1=|games2= | ||
+ | |details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |map1win=|map1=|map1p1frags=|map1p2frags= | ||
+ | |map2win=|map2=|map2p1frags=|map2p2frags= | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{Box|end}} | ||
− | == | + | ==Division 2 Gold Bracket== |
{{8SEBracket | {{8SEBracket | ||
<!-- QUARTERFINALS --> | <!-- QUARTERFINALS --> | ||
+ | |R1=RO8 (19 Feb) | ||
|R1D1= |R1D1race= |R1D1flag= |R1D1score= |R1D1win= | |R1D1= |R1D1race= |R1D1flag= |R1D1score= |R1D1win= | ||
|R1D2= |R1D2race= |R1D2flag= |R1D2score= |R1D2win= | |R1D2= |R1D2race= |R1D2flag= |R1D2score= |R1D2win= | ||
Line 108: | Line 387: | ||
<!-- SEMIFINALS--> | <!-- SEMIFINALS--> | ||
+ | |R2=Semis (26 Feb) | ||
|R2W1= |R2W1race= |R2W1flag= |R2W1score= |R2W1win= | |R2W1= |R2W1race= |R2W1flag= |R2W1score= |R2W1win= | ||
|R2W2= |R2W2race= |R2W2flag= |R2W2score= |R2W2win= | |R2W2= |R2W2race= |R2W2flag= |R2W2score= |R2W2win= | ||
Line 114: | Line 394: | ||
<!-- FINAL MATCH--> | <!-- FINAL MATCH--> | ||
+ | |R3=Gold Final (5 Mar) | ||
|R3W1= |R3W1race= |R3W1flag= |R3W1score= |R3W1win= | |R3W1= |R3W1race= |R3W1flag= |R3W1score= |R3W1win= | ||
|R3W2= |R3W2race= |R3W2flag= |R3W2score= |R3W2win= | |R3W2= |R3W2race= |R3W2flag= |R3W2score= |R3W2win= | ||
<!-- 3RD PLACE (optional) --> | <!-- 3RD PLACE (optional) --> | ||
− | |R3D1= |R3D1race= |R3D1flag= |R3D1score= |R3D1win= | + | |R3D1=tbd |R3D1race= |R3D1flag= |R3D1score= |R3D1win= |
− | |R3D2= |R3D2race= |R3D2flag= |R3D2score= |R3D2win= | + | |R3D2=tbd |R3D2race= |R3D2flag= |R3D2score= |R3D2win= |
}} | }} | ||
− | == | + | ==Division 2 Silver Bracket== |
− | + | {{8SEBracket | |
+ | <!-- QUARTERFINALS --> | ||
+ | |R1=RO8 (19 Feb) | ||
+ | |R1D1= |R1D1race= |R1D1flag= |R1D1score= |R1D1win= | ||
+ | |R1D2= |R1D2race= |R1D2flag= |R1D2score= |R1D2win= | ||
+ | |R1D3= |R1D3race= |R1D3flag= |R1D3score= |R1D3win= | ||
+ | |R1D4= |R1D4race= |R1D4flag= |R1D4score= |R1D4win= | ||
+ | |R1D5= |R1D5race= |R1D5flag= |R1D5score= |R1D5win= | ||
+ | |R1D6= |R1D6race= |R1D6flag= |R1D6score= |R1D6win= | ||
+ | |R1D7= |R1D7race= |R1D7flag= |R1D7score= |R1D7win= | ||
+ | |R1D8= |R1D8race= |R1D8flag= |R1D8score= |R1D8win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- SEMIFINALS--> | ||
+ | |R2=Semis (26 Feb) | ||
+ | |R2W1= |R2W1race= |R2W1flag= |R2W1score= |R2W1win= | ||
+ | |R2W2= |R2W2race= |R2W2flag= |R2W2score= |R2W2win= | ||
+ | |R2W3= |R2W3race= |R2W3flag= |R2W3score= |R2W3win= | ||
+ | |R2W4= |R2W4race= |R2W4flag= |R2W4score= |R2W4win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- FINAL MATCH--> | ||
+ | |R3=Gold Final (5 Mar) | ||
+ | |R3W1= |R3W1race= |R3W1flag= |R3W1score= |R3W1win= | ||
+ | |R3W2= |R3W2race= |R3W2flag= |R3W2score= |R3W2win= | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- 3RD PLACE (optional) --> | ||
+ | |R3D1=tbd |R3D1race= |R3D1flag= |R3D1score= |R3D1win= | ||
+ | |R3D2=tbd |R3D2race= |R3D2flag= |R3D2score= |R3D2win= | ||
+ | }} |
Revision as of 22:28, 7 February 2018
Division 2 Group Stage
Group A
Group A | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | FNDz | 1-0 | 2-0 | ||
2. | Paras | 1-0 | 2-1 | ||
3. | StairMaster 6000 | 0-1 | 1-2 | ||
4. | Skoterraggarna | 0-1 | 0-2 |
Match details | |||
---|---|---|---|
Paras | 2 | 1 | sm6k |
FNDz | 2 | 0 | Skoter |
Paras | 0 | 0 | Skoter |
FNDz | 0 | 0 | sm6k |
Paras | 0 | 0 | FNDz |
sm6k | 0 | 0 | Skoter |
Group B
Group B | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | TH | 1-0 | 2-0 | ||
2. | D99 | 1-0 | 2-1 | ||
3. | Team Six | 0-1 | 1-2 | ||
4. | Vortex | 0-1 | 0-2 |
Match details | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vortex | 0 | 2 | TH |
D99 | 2 | 1 | Team Six |
Vortex | 0 | 0 | Team Six |
D99 | 0 | 0 | TH |
Vortex | 0 | 0 | D99 |
TH | 0 | 0 | Team Six |
Group C
Group C | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | Oblivion | 1-0 | 2-0 | ||
2. | YOBA | 1-0 | 2-0 | ||
3. | BATM | 0-1 | 0-2 | ||
4. | zzzzz | 0-1 | 0-2 |
Match details | |||
---|---|---|---|
Oblivion | 2 | 0 | zzzzz |
YOBA | 2 | 0 | BATM |
Oblivion | 0 | 0 | BATM |
YOBA | 0 | 0 | zzzzz |
Oblivion | 0 | 0 | YOBA |
zzzzz | 0 | 0 | BATM |
Division 2 Gold Bracket
RO8 (19 Feb)
Semis (26 Feb)
Gold Final (5 Mar)
3rd Place Match
tbd
tbd
Division 2 Silver Bracket
RO8 (19 Feb)
Semis (26 Feb)
Gold Final (5 Mar)
3rd Place Match
tbd
tbd